See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 16 January 2021
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Adam Marcus
 3 JUAN CARLOS 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP2Aldo Domeyer
 6 WINDSOR BEAT 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP6Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 9 ROSE PRINCESS 1 13:501200mMdn Plate6Grant Van Niekerk
 11 CIOLLUM'S DELIGHT 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP7Grant Van Niekerk
 4 WINTER FURI 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP4Grant Van Niekerk
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 7 CELTIC NIGHT 1 13:501200mMdn Plate5Greg Cheyne
 1 A GOOD YEAR 2 14:251800mMdn Plate13Anton Marcus
 9 WYLIE'S TRACTOR 2 14:251800mMdn Plate7Greg Cheyne
 14 VAN GOGH 2 14:251800mMdn Plate12Sihle Cele
 8 HALLOWEEN 3 15:001800mMdn Plate1Greg Cheyne
 11 SMART WILLIAM 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP1Oswald Noach
 1 BRAVE NEW WORLD 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP3Aldo Domeyer
 1 WATER SPIRIT 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP6Anton Marcus
 7 OPERA SWING 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP7Anton Marcus
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 HIGH MOON 2 14:251800mMdn Plate3Aldo Domeyer
 12 INNERSPACE 2 14:251800mMdn Plate9Oswald Noach
 15 CHAUELS CAMELOT 2 14:251800mMdn Plate6Keagan De Melo
 2 WHATSINADREAM 3 15:001800mMdn Plate5Aldo Domeyer
 6 JO LOVES 3 15:001800mMdn Plate8Anton Marcus
 4 ARCTIC DRIFT 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP8Aldo Domeyer
 8 FIREALLEY 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP5Greg Cheyne
 4 GLACIER GOLD 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP8Anton Marcus
 6 FIFTYSHADESDARKER 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP7Aldo Domeyer
 2 MA BLACK 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP12Aldo Domeyer
 5 AFFIRMATION 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP11Keagan De Melo
 6 RIMINI 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP3Morne Winnaar
[Collapse] Corrie Lensley
 5 MAGNUM FIRE 2 14:251800mMdn Plate8Devin Ashby
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 9 MIDNIGHT TRYST 3 15:001800mMdn Plate3Keagan De Melo
 5 LIBERTY HALL 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP6Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 1 DUCHESS OF SUSSEX 1 13:501200mMdn Plate4Anton Marcus
[Collapse] Eric Sands
 1 CAPTAIN FLINDERS 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP3Grant Van Niekerk
 1 ALL LIT UP 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP7Grant Van Niekerk
 5 MIDNIGHT BADGER 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP10Devin Ashby
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 3 FLASHLIGHT 1 13:501200mMdn Plate9Oswald Noach
 3 SHADES OF RED 3 15:001800mMdn Plate9Oswald Noach
 2 THE SECOND WAVE 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP9Keagan De Melo
 6 SECRET GLIDER 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP6Grant Behr
 3 ARC LAMP 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP4Greg Cheyne
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 10 FIRSTAMONGEQUALS 2 14:251800mMdn Plate10Morne Winnaar
 11 HIGHWAY STAR 2 14:251800mMdn Plate14Khanya Sakayi
 2 GAYLEACTIC STAR 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP2Morne Winnaar
 9 FOURS A CROWD 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP5Khanya Sakayi
 11 APACHE DREAM 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP9Khanya Sakayi
[Collapse] Glen Puller
 10 NOOSA PRINCESS 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP6Sihle Cele
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 8 NOMORE MR NICEGUY 2 14:251800mMdn Plate11Grant Behr
 4 MADAM SEVILLE 3 15:001800mMdn Plate6Grant Behr
 8 LADY CATHERINE 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP1Grant Behr
[Collapse] HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 4 THECRAZYCATLADY 1 13:501200mMdn Plate7Grant Behr
 3 KOMMETDIEDING 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP2Sihle Cele
 4 ALFRED'S GIRL 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP4Oswald Noach
 12 ORFERD'S FLASH 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP5Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 2 KING SALADIN 2 14:251800mMdn Plate5Richard Fourie
 3 HEARTBREAK HOTEL 2 14:251800mMdn Plate2Grant Van Niekerk
 7 SONG 3 15:001800mMdn Plate4Richard Fourie
 7 DOUBLE THE FUN 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP1Richard Fourie
 4 SALVATOR MUNDI 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP4Richard Fourie
 7 GERTRUDE BELL 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP5Grant Van Niekerk
 1 DARK TRAVEL 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP10Sandile Mbhele
 8 HALLIBERRY 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP8Richard Fourie
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 6 BEY SUYAY 2 14:251800mMdn Plate4Jannie Bekker
 10 RADIANT LOVE 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP8Sihle Cele
 2 SECRET DEPTHS 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP3Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Mike Stewart
 5 HELEN'S BLUSH 3 15:001800mMdn Plate2Grant Van Niekerk
[Collapse] Patrick Kruyer
 8 COLONNADE 1 13:501200mMdn Plate1Devin Ashby
 10 SNOW DRAGON 1 13:501200mMdn Plate2Richard Fourie
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 5 ADDERBURY LAKE (GB) 1 13:501200mMdn Plate8Aldo Domeyer
[Collapse] Piet Botha
 1 THE SUMMONS 3 15:001800mMdn Plate7Jannie Bekker
 6 ROCKIN' RINGO 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP7Jannie Bekker
 9 ROSTROPOVICH 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP5Greg Cheyne
 5 MISS MILLSTREAM 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP9Richard Fourie
 3 SONIC BURST 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP2Greg Cheyne
[Collapse] Piet Steyn
 2 MAN ABOUT TOWN 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP4Grant Behr
 9 HAMMIE'S FAN 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP1Grant Behr
[Collapse] Sean Tarry
 3 LA LUVIA 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP1Richard Fourie
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 2 ERTURUL 1 13:501200mMdn Plate3Sandile Mbhele
 7 CRACK IT OPEN 2 14:251800mMdn Plate1Sandile Mbhele
 8 THE CAMBO 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP3Sandile Mbhele
 7 EYE CATCHING 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP10Sandile Mbhele
 5 CRUSADE'S PROMISE 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP2Sandile Mbhele
Page 1 of 1 (101 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.