See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Mauritius
Date: Saturday, 01 August 2020
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Alain Perdrau
 4 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI 5 12:35990mF Div Cls61Rye Joorawon
 4 CAPTAIN MOSS 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+67Sunil Bussunt
[Collapse] Amar Sewdyal
 7 SHADOWING 2 10:501400mG Div Cls78Sunil Bussunt
 3 UNBELIEVABLE LAD 4 12:001450mF Div Cls65Sunil Bussunt
 6 EDGE OF THE SUN 5 12:35990mF Div Cls66Sunil Bussunt
 6 AWARE 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+61R K Chumun
 2 CARLTON HEIGHTS 8 14:251500mG Div Cls710Sunil Bussunt
[Collapse] C Daby
 6 STARSKY 1 10:151500mG Div Cls72Swapneel Rama
 6 THE RIGHT STUFF 2 10:501400mG Div Cls77Swapneel Rama
 10 TANJIRO 8 14:251500mG Div Cls76Vijay Anand Bundhoo
 5 SECRET IDEA 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+62Swapneel Rama
[Collapse] C Ramdin
 7 SUPREME ORATOR 3 11:251400mF Div Cls64Dinesh Sooful
[Collapse] Gilbert Rousset
 1 MINNESOTA DREAM 1 10:151500mG Div Cls71Nooresh Juglall
 3 CAMP DAVID (IRE) 2 10:501400mG Div Cls74Nooresh Juglall
 3 CANDY APPLE 3 11:251400mF Div Cls67Nooresh Juglall
 2 STEAK AND ALE 4 12:001450mF Div Cls64Nooresh Juglall
 7 MAXAMORE 5 12:35990mF Div Cls62Nooresh Juglall
 7 PATROL OFFICER 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+66Nooresh Juglall
 5 JALS TIGER 8 14:251500mG Div Cls78Nishal Teeha
[Collapse] Jean Michel Henry
 6 CHOIR OF ANGELS 3 11:251400mF Div Cls65Rye Joorawon
 4 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+64Rye Joorawon
 7 ERNIE 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+67Kevin Kalychurun
 9 KING'S STORY 8 14:251500mG Div Cls72Dinesh Sooful
[Collapse] Nagadoo
 5 STOCKBRIDGE 2 10:501400mG Div Cls72Yashin Emamdee
 8 TEMP THE TIGER 8 14:251500mG Div Cls711Yashin Emamdee
 2 HEAD OF THE PACK 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+64Roland Boutanive
[Collapse] Patrick Mervens
 7 STAR OF ZEUS (AUS) 1 10:151500mG Div Cls78Cedric Segeon
 9 NAIZAK 1 10:151500mG Div Cls76R K Chumun
 1 HADARAT 2 10:501400mG Div Cls71Cedric Segeon
 1 BLOW IN THE BOX 3 11:251400mF Div Cls66Cedric Segeon
 6 LUMBER JACKAROO 4 12:001450mF Div Cls61Cedric Segeon
 1 TRIPOD 5 12:35990mF Div Cls63Cedric Segeon
 2 THE SULTANS BAZAAR 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+65Cedric Segeon
 3 BARITONE 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+62Cedric Segeon
[Collapse] R Gujadhur
 8 CAPTAIN FALCON 2 10:501400mG Div Cls75Rye Joorawon
 5 ALSSAKHRA 3 11:251400mF Div Cls62Roland Boutanive
 1 AFRICA RISING 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+61Rye Joorawon
 7 KEMAL KAVUR 8 14:251500mG Div Cls73Roland Boutanive
[Collapse] Ram Gujadhur
 4 SEVENTH SILVER 1 10:151500mG Div Cls73Derreck David
 2 CAPTAIN GONE WILD 2 10:501400mG Div Cls73Derreck David
 5 KAMADEVA 4 12:001450mF Div Cls62Derreck David
 5 CAPTAINOFTHESEA 5 12:35990mF Div Cls67Derreck David
 6 TRIPPI'S EXPRESS 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+66Derreck David
 1 ROCK ON GEORDIES 8 14:251500mG Div Cls77Derreck David
[Collapse] Ricky Maingard
 5 SKIP THE RED 1 10:151500mG Div Cls75Rye Joorawon
 5 AFDEEK (AUS) 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+62Swapneel Rama
 6 KAYDENS PRIDE 8 14:251500mG Div Cls79Swapneel Rama
 6 DOUBLE GRATITUDE 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+65Nishal Teeha
[Collapse] Shirish Narang
 2 VOLATILE ENERGY 1 10:151500mG Div Cls79Dhoorgesh Bheekary
 4 HEART OF DARKNESS 2 10:501400mG Div Cls76Dhoorgesh Bheekary
 3 WAVEBREAKER 5 12:35990mF Div Cls68Dhoorgesh Bheekary
 4 EPIC SWORD 8 14:251500mG Div Cls75Dhoorgesh Bheekary
 7 VERY VARY 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+63Dhoorgesh Bheekary
[Collapse] Shyam Hurchund
 2 THE JAZZ SINGER 3 11:251400mF Div Cls63Swapneel Rama
 1 ALL ABOUT THE BASS 4 12:001450mF Div Cls63Swapneel Rama
 3 RAP ATTACK 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+63Kevin Kalychurun
 5 TRIPLE FATE LINE 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+63Swapneel Rama
[Collapse] Simon Jones
 4 VIKING TRAIL 4 12:001450mF Div Cls66Yashin Emamdee
 2 ARLINGTONS REVENGE 5 12:35990mF Div Cls64Vijay Anand Bundhoo
 4 OUR EMPEROR 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+65Yashin Emamdee
 3 POINCIANA 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+66Yashin Emamdee
[Collapse] Vincent Allet
 3 FAIRBANKS 1 10:151500mG Div Cls74Alvinio Roy
 8 STREETBOUNCER 1 10:151500mG Div Cls77Roland Boutanive
 4 PROMISSORY 3 11:251400mF Div Cls61Alvinio Roy
 8 ROB ROY 5 12:35990mF Div Cls65Dinesh Sooful
 1 ELUSIVE PATH 6 13:101500mE/F Div Cls5+67Alvinio Roy
 2 WALL TAG 7 13:501450mE/F Div Cls5+64Dinesh Sooful
 3 COPENHAGEN 8 14:251500mG Div Cls71Rye Joorawon
 1 BIRTHDAY BOY 9 15:00990mE/F Div Cls5+61Rye Joorawon
Page 1 of 1 (84 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.