See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 16 January 2021
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Aldo Domeyer
 5 ADDERBURY LAKE (GB) 1 13:501200mMdn Plate8 Paul Reeves
 4 HIGH MOON 2 14:251800mMdn Plate3 Candice Bass-Robinson
 2 WHATSINADREAM 3 15:001800mMdn Plate5 Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 ARCTIC DRIFT 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP8 Candice Bass-Robinson
 3 JUAN CARLOS 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP2 Adam Marcus
 1 BRAVE NEW WORLD 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP3 Brett Crawford
 6 FIFTYSHADESDARKER 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP7 Candice Bass-Robinson
 2 MA BLACK 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP12 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Anton Marcus
 1 DUCHESS OF SUSSEX 1 13:501200mMdn Plate4 Dennis Drier
 1 A GOOD YEAR 2 14:251800mMdn Plate13 Brett Crawford
 6 JO LOVES 3 15:001800mMdn Plate8 Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 GLACIER GOLD 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP8 Candice Bass-Robinson
 1 WATER SPIRIT 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP6 Brett Crawford
 7 OPERA SWING 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP7 Brett Crawford
[Collapse] Devin Ashby
 8 COLONNADE 1 13:501200mMdn Plate1 Patrick Kruyer
 5 MAGNUM FIRE 2 14:251800mMdn Plate8 Corrie Lensley
 5 MIDNIGHT BADGER 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP10 Eric Sands
[Collapse] Grant Behr
 4 THECRAZYCATLADY 1 13:501200mMdn Plate7 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 8 NOMORE MR NICEGUY 2 14:251800mMdn Plate11 Greg Ennion
 4 MADAM SEVILLE 3 15:001800mMdn Plate6 Greg Ennion
 2 MAN ABOUT TOWN 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP4 Piet Steyn
 6 SECRET GLIDER 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP6 Geoff Woodruff
 8 LADY CATHERINE 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP1 Greg Ennion
 9 HAMMIE'S FAN 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP1 Piet Steyn
[Collapse] Grant Van Niekerk
 9 ROSE PRINCESS 1 13:501200mMdn Plate6 Andre Nel
 3 HEARTBREAK HOTEL 2 14:251800mMdn Plate2 Justin Snaith
 5 HELEN'S BLUSH 3 15:001800mMdn Plate2 Mike Stewart
 1 CAPTAIN FLINDERS 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP3 Eric Sands
 1 ALL LIT UP 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP7 Eric Sands
 11 CIOLLUM'S DELIGHT 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP7 Andre Nel
 7 GERTRUDE BELL 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP5 Justin Snaith
 4 WINTER FURI 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP4 Andre Nel
[Collapse] Greg Cheyne
 7 CELTIC NIGHT 1 13:501200mMdn Plate5 Brett Crawford
 9 WYLIE'S TRACTOR 2 14:251800mMdn Plate7 Brett Crawford
 8 HALLOWEEN 3 15:001800mMdn Plate1 Brett Crawford
 8 FIREALLEY 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP5 Candice Bass-Robinson
 9 ROSTROPOVICH 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP5 Piet Botha
 3 ARC LAMP 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP4 Geoff Woodruff
 3 SONIC BURST 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP2 Piet Botha
[Collapse] Jannie Bekker
 6 BEY SUYAY 2 14:251800mMdn Plate4 Michael Robinson
 1 THE SUMMONS 3 15:001800mMdn Plate7 Piet Botha
 6 ROCKIN' RINGO 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP7 Piet Botha
[Collapse] Keagan De Melo
 15 CHAUELS CAMELOT 2 14:251800mMdn Plate6 Candice Bass-Robinson
 9 MIDNIGHT TRYST 3 15:001800mMdn Plate3 Dean Kannemeyer
 5 LIBERTY HALL 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP6 Dean Kannemeyer
 2 THE SECOND WAVE 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP9 Geoff Woodruff
 6 WINDSOR BEAT 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP6 Adam Marcus
 2 SECRET DEPTHS 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP3 Michael Robinson
 5 AFFIRMATION 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP11 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Khanya Sakayi
 11 HIGHWAY STAR 2 14:251800mMdn Plate14 Glen Kotzen
 9 FOURS A CROWD 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP5 Glen Kotzen
 11 APACHE DREAM 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP9 Glen Kotzen
[Collapse] Morne Winnaar
 10 FIRSTAMONGEQUALS 2 14:251800mMdn Plate10 Glen Kotzen
 2 GAYLEACTIC STAR 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP2 Glen Kotzen
 6 RIMINI 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP3 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Oswald Noach
 3 FLASHLIGHT 1 13:501200mMdn Plate9 Geoff Woodruff
 12 INNERSPACE 2 14:251800mMdn Plate9 Candice Bass-Robinson
 3 SHADES OF RED 3 15:001800mMdn Plate9 Geoff Woodruff
 11 SMART WILLIAM 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP1 Brett Crawford
 4 ALFRED'S GIRL 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP4 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 12 ORFERD'S FLASH 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP5 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
[Collapse] Richard Fourie
 10 SNOW DRAGON 1 13:501200mMdn Plate2 Patrick Kruyer
 2 KING SALADIN 2 14:251800mMdn Plate5 Justin Snaith
 7 SONG 3 15:001800mMdn Plate4 Justin Snaith
 7 DOUBLE THE FUN 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP1 Justin Snaith
 4 SALVATOR MUNDI 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP4 Justin Snaith
 5 MISS MILLSTREAM 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP9 Piet Botha
 3 LA LUVIA 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP1 Sean Tarry
 8 HALLIBERRY 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP8 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Sandile Mbhele
 2 ERTURUL 1 13:501200mMdn Plate3 Vaughan Marshall
 7 CRACK IT OPEN 2 14:251800mMdn Plate1 Vaughan Marshall
 8 THE CAMBO 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP3 Vaughan Marshall
 7 EYE CATCHING 6 16:451200mMR 78 HCP10 Vaughan Marshall
 5 CRUSADE'S PROMISE 7 17:201400mMR 90 HCP2 Vaughan Marshall
 1 DARK TRAVEL 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP10 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Sihle Cele
 14 VAN GOGH 2 14:251800mMdn Plate12 Brett Crawford
 3 KOMMETDIEDING 4 15:351600mMR 96 HCP2 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 10 RADIANT LOVE 5 16:101600mMR 79 HCP8 Michael Robinson
 10 NOOSA PRINCESS 8 17:551400mMR 74 HCP6 Glen Puller
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.