See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Monday, 03 August 2020
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Charles Ndlovu
 2 ALL THE STARS 2 13:101200mMdn Plate6 Alan Greeff
 6 LUMIERE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP3 Alan Greeff
 6 BENGAL CRIMSON 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP6 Alan Greeff
 3 FEE FI FOE FUM 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP5 Alan Greeff
 8 GIACOMO 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP2 Alan Greeff
 2 AMERICAN LANDING 7 16:101600m(NBT)9 Alan Greeff
 2 NIPPY SWEETIE 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP14 Alan Greeff
[Collapse] Dylan Lerena
 8 GIMME EXPRESS 1 12:351600mMdn Plate9 Montana Turner
 8 SHEENA BEAN 2 13:101200mMdn Plate13 Montana Turner
 10 HUMANITARIAN 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP8 Jacques Strydom
 7 TAKATUL 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP13 Montana Turner
 4 MASTER NEWTON 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP12 Gavin Smith
 5 SARK 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP6 Montana Turner
 6 BOLD VIKING 7 16:101600m(NBT)2 Tara Laing
 12 VANILLA ORCHID 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP6 Montana Turner
[Collapse] Julius Mariba
 7 HOLA CHIQUITA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate4 E Kaknis
 11 THE CARPENTER 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP14 E Kaknis
 13 FOR LUCK SAKE 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP12-+0.5E Kaknis
 11 PALE LILAC 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP7 E Kaknis
 11 HOPEFUL 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP12 Jacques Strydom
 13 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP5 Z Oosthuizen
[Collapse] Justine King
 9 RAINCAP (AUS) 2 13:101200mMdn Plate5 Z Oosthuizen
 8 CASUAL WEAR 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP10 Hekkie Strydom
 14 STAR OF FAIRVIEW 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP14 Jacques Strydom
 9 BLONDE BABE 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP8 Sharon B Kotzen
 6 BELIEVE THE BEST 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP12 Sharon B Kotzen
[Collapse] Keanen Steyn
 5 GILDED AGE 1 12:351600mMdn Plate2 Jacques Strydom
 6 QUEEN MAKEDA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7 D A McKenzie
 7 WILD MOVE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP4 Gavin Smith
 12 SHERWOOD FOREST 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP2 D A McKenzie
 6 SAO PAULO 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP1 Jacques Strydom
 4 ICE BARON 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP4 Gavin Smith
 11 DUKE OF CARDS 7 16:101600m(NBT)4 Alan Greeff
 5 ON THE SCENT 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP4 Jacques Strydom
[Collapse] Kendall Minnie
 11 BELLA INN 1 12:351600mMdn Plate5 Gavin Smith
 5 RUSALKA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate12 E Kaknis
 2 THOMAS SHELBY 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP2 Tara Laing
 8 CHAINSAW 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP3 Tara Laing
 2 DUBULA 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP10 Alan Greeff
 9 LUKE'S LEGACY 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP9 Montana Turner
 9 MISS SMARTY PANTS 7 16:101600m(NBT)3 Tara Laing
 14 SUZIE MAYWEATHER 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP9 Montana Turner
[Collapse] Lukas Bester
 6 MOONLIGHTSTRANGER 1 12:351600mMdn Plate10 Z Oosthuizen
 3 SUNSHINE BEACH 2 13:101200mMdn Plate10 D A McKenzie
 3 MICROBE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP12 Hekkie Strydom
 3 ORATORINA 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP4 Jacques Strydom
 10 ELECTROMAGNETIC 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP11 Jacques Strydom
 6 KING CAPONE 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP8 Jacques Strydom
 3 EARTH HOUR 7 16:101600m(NBT)5 Juan Nel
 1 OVER COUNT 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP8 Juan Nel
[Collapse] Luyolo Mxothwa
 3 UP EARLY 1 12:351600mMdn Plate6 Sharon B Kotzen
 14 OFF PAT 2 13:101200mMdn Plate11 Sharon B Kotzen
 1 ANGEL BOUQUET 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP7 Juan Nel
 5 FRANKIE TWO SHOES 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP5 Sharon B Kotzen
 12 CHERRY POP 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP4 Sharon B Kotzen
 13 OASIS QUEEN 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP11 Hekkie Strydom
 7 LETS PLAY BALL 7 16:101600m(NBT)11 Sharon B Kotzen
 7 MISTRESS OF MEANS 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP11 Sharon B Kotzen
[Collapse] Sandile Khathi
 1 SHADES OF BLU 1 12:351600mMdn Plate3 D A McKenzie
 1 CHASING GREEN 2 13:101200mMdn Plate2 Gavin Smith
 4 CLOUD ATLAS 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP9 Gavin Smith
 4 BOLD LINNGARI 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP10 Gavin Smith
 4 BOLD COAST 7 16:101600m(NBT)1 Alan Greeff
 4 LOVE TALK 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP13 Gavin Smith
[Collapse] Shadlee Fortune
 2 GEOFFREY PALACE 1 12:351600mMdn Plate7 Z Oosthuizen
 12 FLAMENCO STAR 2 13:101200mMdn Plate14 Grant Paddock
 13 BASILICA SANTO 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP13 Grant Paddock
 10 HECTOR HEATHCOTE 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP11 Z Oosthuizen
 7 ON THE BAYOU 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP6 Grant Paddock
 10 EDO FURIN 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP1 Z Oosthuizen
 1 DAWNBREAKER 7 16:101600m(NBT)8 Gavin Smith
 9 BIG MYTH (AUS) 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP1 Hekkie Strydom
[Collapse] Shannon Devoy
 14 OMAHA TRIBE 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP10-+1.0Jacques Strydom
[Collapse] Stallone Naidoo
 7 SURFIN' AFRICA 1 12:351600mMdn Plate4 Gavin Smith
 4 HOT TIN ROOF 2 13:101200mMdn Plate9 Gavin Smith
 14 EXALTATION 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP1 Gavin Smith
 11 SIR GEOFFREY 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP9 Gavin Smith
 8 SPIRIT OF SONG 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP9 Gavin Smith
 2 AT THE OFFICE 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP3 Gavin Smith
 10 THE HIGHWAY MAN 7 16:101600m(NBT)6 Gavin Smith
 10 VIVA LE BLEU 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP10 Gavin Smith
[Collapse] Teaque Gould
 4 ELUSIVE JOKER 1 12:351600mMdn Plate8 Montana Turner
 10 CECCA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate8 Alan Greeff
 12 RECONNAISSANCE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP5 Z Oosthuizen
 9 HUMOUR ME 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP8 Hekkie Strydom
 5 PHILOS 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP3 Alan Greeff
 1 CRYSTAL STREAM 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP5 Juan Nel
 8 MADAME SPEAKER 7 16:101600m(NBT)10 Alan Greeff
 11 MARY LEE 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP2 Sharon B Kotzen
[Collapse] Wayne Agrella
 11 ELECTRIC DAISY 2 13:101200mMdn Plate3 Z Oosthuizen
 5 EVERMORE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP11 Yvette Bremner
 1 DUOLOGY 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP7 Yvette Bremner
 1 COYOTE CREEK 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP2 Yvette Bremner
 7 QUEST 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP13 Yvette Bremner
 5 TOLTEC 7 16:101600m(NBT)7 Yvette Bremner
 3 VI VA PI PA 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP7 Hekkie Strydom
[Collapse] Yuzae Ramzan
 10 WHAT A CRACKER 1 12:351600mMdn Plate1-4.0Gavin Smith
 13 GREAT THUNDER 2 13:101200mMdn Plate1-4.0Z Oosthuizen
 9 TIGER STAR 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP6-4.0Yvette Bremner
 2 FINAL ASSEMBLY 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP1-4.0Z Oosthuizen
 3 AT THE OPERA 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP7-4.0Z Oosthuizen
 8 HOLLYWOOD THUNDER 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP3-4.0Gavin Smith
Page 1 of 1 (117 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.