See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 24 November 2023
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
Weight
(Allow)
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 3 MIA RAGAZZA 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn10Kendall Minnie61 
 4 FRENCH SCRIPT 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn6Charles Ndlovu60 
 6 CAPTIVATE 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn5Richard Fourie58.5 
 2 DEFINITELY MAYBE 3 14:001600mCon Plate2Richard Fourie60 
 8 RIMAAH 3 14:001600mCon Plate8Charles Ndlovu50-1.0
 8 MATSUYAMO 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP6Richard Fourie57.5 
 5 WHATEVER NEXT 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP7Kendall Minnie57 
 6 COOL WINTER 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP2Richard Fourie56.5 
 8 COASTAL PATH 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP9Richard Fourie58.5 
 4 TEATRO 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)2Richard Fourie58.5 
 5 UNITED EXPRESS 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP9Kendall Minnie58 
 11 BATIK 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP3Richard Fourie54.5 
[Collapse] Cliffie Miller
 7 IRISH RAIN 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP9Mpumelelo Mjoka57.5 
 2 LIGHT THAT LOOSE 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP9Mpumelelo Mjoka58 
 3 SPYDAS CORNER 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP8Yuzae Ramzan57.5 
 4 PASHTUNWALI 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP10Mpumelelo Mjoka60.5 
 1 DEFINING MOMENT 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP2Mpumelelo Mjoka60 
 10 MARSHMALLOW 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP7Yuzae Ramzan54.5 
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 2 KIT KAT CLUB 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn8Denis Schwarz61 
 3 LANDINGONTHEMOON 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn3Denis Schwarz53.5-0.5
 9 WAR SWORD 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn7Mpumelelo Mjoka52-0.5
[Collapse] Emmanuel Kaknis
 11 RUSSIAN EMPIRE 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP6Charles Ndlovu56 
 13 FLYING PETER 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP3Kendall Minnie53 
 14 CALLMEMRGREENLIGHT 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP2Eldin Webber52 
[Collapse] G van Zyl (Jnr)
 1 IRON BARK 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)1Muzi Yeni60 
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 1 ENCHANTED SKY 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn1Luyolo Mxothwa61 
 2 JOE HARMAN 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn8Yuzae Ramzan55-0.5
 8 SMART MASTER 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn6Eldin Webber52 
 3 PINNACLE 3 14:001600mCon Plate4Denis Schwarz55.5 
 4 EASY LIVING 3 14:001600mCon Plate3Muzi Yeni54 
 6 AERIAL VIEW 3 14:001600mCon Plate5Mpumelelo Mjoka54 
 3 SLINGS AND ARROWS 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP4Devin Ashby61 
 12 SAND BANK 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP1Eldin Webber55 
 1 CAPTAIN MORISCO 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP4Devin Ashby61.5 
 9 GREAT MELODY 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP5Denis Schwarz54 
 10 TUSCAN GOLD 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP1Eldin Webber53.5 
 7 OCEAN TIME 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP5Muzi Yeni60 
 9 DONNY TEE 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP8Luyolo Mxothwa58 
 12 COOL RUNNINGS 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP4Yuzae Ramzan55 
 2 SLIM JANNIE 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)4Luyolo Mxothwa60 
 3 STRANGER DANGER 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)6Denis Schwarz58.5 
 5 LEDELL'S ECHO 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)7Eldin Webber57.5 
 2 IDABELLE 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP1Muzi Yeni60 
 8 SPLASH OF GREEN 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP5Luyolo Mxothwa56.5 
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 1 RED WILLIAM 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP11Denis Schwarz61 
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 11 SUNDROP 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn1Charles Ndlovu52 
 11 EUPHORIC 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP2Robert Khathi55 
 7 ADIOS AMIGOS 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP10Robert Khathi54.5 
 1 THUNDER MASTER 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP7Robert Khathi62 
 2 FATHER'S FROST 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP11Denis Schwarz61.5 
 3 STATE OF MIND 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP11Robert Khathi60 
[Collapse] Juan Nel
 9 JUST FOREVER 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn4Devin Ashby52.5-1.0
 3 NOTORIX 6 15:451200mMR 74 HCP1Devin Ashby61 
 6 EVIES FIRST 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)5Devin Ashby57 
 4 VENUS DE MILO 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP6Devin Ashby59 
[Collapse] Kelly Mitchley
 5 OVER THE MOON 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn7Eldin Webber60 
 5 MILITARY MAN 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn5Richard Fourie52.5-1.5
 7 MALDANO 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn4Muzi Yeni52 
 10 HE'S A GAUL 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn10Kendall Minnie52-0.5
 6 DAWN OF A NEW ERA 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP3Muzi Yeni58 
 8 GIACOMO PUCCINI 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP6Muzi Yeni54.5 
[Collapse] Leon Lotz
 10 TUNE AGAIN 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn2Yuzae Ramzan52 
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 1 AND WE DANCED 3 14:001600mCon Plate7Luyolo Mxothwa61.5 
 7 LET IT SNOW 3 14:001600mCon Plate1Yuzae Ramzan53.5 
 4 DOWSER 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP7Luyolo Mxothwa60 
 9 INDY VIEW 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP10Yuzae Ramzan56.5 
 4 TRANSACT 5 15:101200mMR 90 HCP3Luyolo Mxothwa57.5 
 7 CAPTAIN CASANOVA 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)3Yuzae Ramzan55 
 7 ELUSIVE JEWEL 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP4Eldin Webber56.5 
 9 ECLAIR 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP10Denis Schwarz55.5 
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 7 ROYAL VENUS 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn9Mpumelelo Mjoka56 
 8 RAIN BIRD 1 12:501200mOpen Mdn3Robert Khathi54 
 1 WOLFRAM 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn9Robert Khathi60 
 4 BELLE'S FIRST WAVE 2 13:252200mOpen Mdn2Devin Ashby53-0.5
 5 CHRONICLESOFNANIA 3 14:001600mCon Plate6Devin Ashby54 
 12 COLORAMA 8 16:551400mFM 66 HCP8Charles Ndlovu54.5 
[Collapse] Z Oosthuizen
 5 EL ROMIACHI 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP8Kendall Minnie59.5 
 13 WIND SOCK 4 14:351600mMR 82 HCP5Charles Ndlovu54 
 8 TIPSY TINA 7 16:201000m(NBT)(Open)8Mpumelelo Mjoka54 
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.