See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 15 January 2021
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 1 MARRY IN HASTE 1 12:351600mMdn Plate4Teaque Gould
 8 STAR RUBY 1 12:351600mMdn Plate9Shadlee Fortune
 10 CIANNA 1 12:351600mMdn Plate11Charles Ndlovu
 8 SOHO SPIRIT 2 13:051900mMdn Plate5Teaque Gould
 2 GREEN DRAGON 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP5Charles Ndlovu
 3 HAWTHORN 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP2Teaque Gould
 3 MISS ORANGE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP6Kendall Minnie
 4 NIPPY SWEETIE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP2Charles Ndlovu
 3 FIREWORKS 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP5Charles Ndlovu
 4 I LOVE MAMBO 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP2Teaque Gould
 1 BLOOM 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)2Teaque Gould
 2 HERRIN 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)6Charles Ndlovu
 4 ETERNAL HOPE 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)3Luyolo Mxothwa
 6 CELTILLUS 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP8Charles Ndlovu
 7 LINDA LOVES LACE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP2Teaque Gould
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 1 CRUISE ALONG 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP6Yuzae Ramzan
[Collapse] Corrie Lensley
 1 REBELS REWARD 2 13:051900mMdn Plate8Xola Jacobs
 13 EARTH STAR 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP6Xola Jacobs
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 2 OLIVINE 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP1Lukas Bester
[Collapse] Emmanuel Kaknis
 12 CAPTAIN'S VISTA 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP10Charles Ndlovu
 12 SCOLDING 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP11Eldin Webber
 13 FOR LUCK SAKE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP6Eldin Webber
 14 THE CARPENTER 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP14Shadlee Fortune
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 4 LEADER OF THE PACK 1 12:351600mMdn Plate3Yuzae Ramzan
 6 LATIFAH'S QUEEN 1 12:351600mMdn Plate2Marco V'Rensburg
 7 PRANCING OSCAR 1 12:351600mMdn Plate8Stallone Naidoo
 3 ANCIENT TIMES 2 13:051900mMdn Plate6Marco V'Rensburg
 2 BARBERTON SILVER 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP8Stallone Naidoo
 6 CELESTIAL PRINCE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP1Marco V'Rensburg
 1 AT THE OFFICE 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP11Marco V'Rensburg
 3 ICE BARON 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP8Yuzae Ramzan
 4 JACKSON POLLOCK 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP4Xola Jacobs
 1 DIPLADENIA 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP9Yuzae Ramzan
 6 NU BELL 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP10Marco V'Rensburg
 3 INTREPID TRAVELLER 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)1Marco V'Rensburg
 4 HIDDEN INFLUENCE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP12Stallone Naidoo
 9 BALTIC BEAT 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP9Marco V'Rensburg
 10 WHAT A CRACKER 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP5Yuzae Ramzan
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 8 RUBY RHYTHM 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP5Teaque Gould
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 7 LORD MARSHAL 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP7Eldin Webber
 6 JURIST 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP3Eldin Webber
 7 NINJINSKY'S SON 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP7Shadlee Fortune
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 7 VI VA PI PA 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP1Shadlee Fortune
 1 MICROBE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP10Xola Jacobs
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 2 WHIFFLER'S JOY 1 12:351600mMdn Plate10Julius Mphanya
 3 SUMMER MADNESS 1 12:351600mMdn Plate7Keanen Steyn
 5 ABSOLUTELY FAB 1 12:351600mMdn Plate5Lukas Bester
 4 SUPER NOIR 2 13:051900mMdn Plate4Keanen Steyn
 4 MAGIC MILA 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP7Lukas Bester
 5 MARY MOON 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP4Keanen Steyn
 6 LA DUCHESSE 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP3Julius Mphanya
 8 KING CAPONE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP5Julius Mphanya
 2 POPSICLE TOES 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP2Keanen Steyn
 10 OPTIMUM 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP9Kendall Minnie
 11 WHAT A STORY 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP1Julius Mphanya
 5 BENEFICIARY 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP7Keanen Steyn
 11 HUPERNIKAO 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP12Julius Mphanya
 3 HARLEQUIN JACK 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP11Julius Mphanya
 5 PRECIOUS STONE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP4Keanen Steyn
 8 RIGA D'ORA 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP13Lukas Bester
[Collapse] Juan Nel
 11 LETS ROCK 1 12:351600mMdn Plate12Eldin Webber
[Collapse] Leon Lotz
 2 EMERALD FLAME 2 13:051900mMdn Plate7Eldin Webber
[Collapse] Montana Turner
 7 RYANAIR 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP8Dylan Lerena
 11 GOD OF THUNDER 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP1Dylan Lerena
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 13 SOPHIA'S JEWEL 1 12:351600mMdn Plate6Sandile Khathi
 5 COMIN HOME 2 13:051900mMdn Plate2Sandile Khathi
 7 WILD EARTH 2 13:051900mMdn Plate3Luyolo Mxothwa
 1 SEEKING WISDOM 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP4Dylan Lerena
 5 PUREST BLISS 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP3Luyolo Mxothwa
 5 BUSH FEVER 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP6Luyolo Mxothwa
 8 SILVER FOUNTAIN 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP4Luyolo Mxothwa
 12 ORCHID EXPRESS 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP3Luyolo Mxothwa
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 12 OCEANS EIGHT 1 12:351600mMdn Plate1Kendall Minnie
 5 KISS OF LIFE 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)5Kendall Minnie
[Collapse] Z Oosthuizen
 6 TRILLIONAIRE 2 13:051900mMdn Plate1Stallone Naidoo
 10 NDIKHALELE 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP13Stallone Naidoo
 6 DANCING GIRL 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)4Stallone Naidoo
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.