See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Wednesday, 25 November 2020
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Adam Marcus
 4 FOUND THE DREAM 1 13:051200mMdn Plate4Oswald Noach
 8 ORLOV 1 13:051200mMdn Plate1Craig Zackey
 7 DE BULL 2 13:401200mMdn Plate8Craig Zackey
 15 JUAN CARLOS 4 14:551600mMdn Plate12Craig Zackey
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 5 IZAPHA 1 13:051200mMdn Plate3Grant Van Niekerk
 8 HAPPY ARISTOCRAT 2 13:401200mMdn Plate4Grant Van Niekerk
 12 SILVER STEPS 3 14:201200mMdn Plate3Jason Smitsdorff
 14 STARBOARD 3 14:201200mMdn Plate12Grant Van Niekerk
 7 SUPERIOR LEADER 4 14:551600mMdn Plate4Grant Van Niekerk
 8 VOMANDLA 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP5Grant Van Niekerk
 3 PROCRASTINATION 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP1Grant Van Niekerk
[Collapse] Andries Steyn
 8 DANCE SOME MORE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate5Grant Behr
 10 MERCI BEAUCOUP 3 14:201200mMdn Plate6Xola Jacobs
[Collapse] Bill Prestage
 9 KHAL DROGO 2 13:401200mMdn Plate5Jason Smitsdorff
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 2 MAISON MERCI 1 13:051200mMdn Plate2Anton Marcus
 6 BRAVE NEW WORLD 3 14:201200mMdn Plate2Sean Veale
 16 WALK OF FAME 3 14:201200mMdn Plate1Anton Marcus
 2 A GOOD YEAR 4 14:551600mMdn Plate5Sean Veale
 16 ROYAL NEWZ 4 14:551600mMdn Plate10Anton Marcus
 1 SILVER SABRE 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP9Anton Marcus
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 3 BETTER DAYS 2 13:401200mMdn Plate2Joshwin Solomons
 8 BEL PUNTO 4 14:551600mMdn Plate11Aldo Domeyer
 1 DO ANGELS CRY 5 15:251600mMdn Plate7Aldo Domeyer
 5 INBETWEEN DREAMS 5 15:251600mMdn Plate4Joshwin Solomons
 3 ZARINA 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP6Joshwin Solomons
 5 GIMME GIMME GIMME 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP7Aldo Domeyer
 6 FIFTYSHADESDARKER 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP1Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 10 OLD TAWNY 2 13:401200mMdn Plate9Keagan De Melo
 5 LEGITIMATE 4 14:551600mMdn Plate8Keagan De Melo
 9 GLITTER IN THE AIR 5 15:251600mMdn Plate3Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Eric Sands
 1 JEM ROCK 1 13:051200mMdn Plate6Donovan Dillon
 7 MHLABENI 1 13:051200mMdn Plate9Aldo Domeyer
 5 BILLY KIMBER 2 13:401200mMdn Plate3Sean Veale
 6 COOLUSIVE 2 13:401200mMdn Plate7Donovan Dillon
 13 SPRING FESTIVAL 3 14:201200mMdn Plate10Donovan Dillon
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 11 ROMY LEE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate9Anthony Andrews
 4 SHADES OF RED 5 15:251600mMdn Plate6Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Glen Puller
 11 PIKETBERG ALLEY 2 13:401200mMdn Plate6Xola Jacobs
 9 LEGITIMISE 4 14:551600mMdn Plate9Xola Jacobs
 14 FAVOUR ME 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP15Anthony Andrews
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 3 WORDSWORTH 1 13:051200mMdn Plate5Joshwin Solomons
 6 PRINCESS OF WINTER 5 15:251600mMdn Plate5Luyolo Mxothwa
[Collapse] HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 7 NOBLE RHYTHM 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP16Joshwin Solomons
 15 ORFERD'S FLASH 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP2Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 9 T'CHALLA 1 13:051200mMdn Plate7Richard Fourie
 2 HAPPY CHAPPY 2 13:401200mMdn Plate1Richard Fourie
 3 FORBIDDEN KISS 3 14:201200mMdn Plate4Robert Khathi
 7 CROWN DIAMOND 3 14:201200mMdn Plate11Richard Fourie
 1 THEMADIRISHSHERIFF 4 14:551600mMdn Plate3Robert Khathi
 14 DIVERGENT 4 14:551600mMdn Plate2Richard Fourie
 3 EVERGLOW 5 15:251600mMdn Plate1Richard Fourie
 8 GEMINI GIRL 5 15:251600mMdn Plate2Robert Khathi
 2 AFRICAN NIGHT SKY 6 16:051400mPin Stks1Grant Van Niekerk
 3 WILD COAST 6 16:051400mPin Stks5Richard Fourie
 2 SOVEREIGN SECRET 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP4Richard Fourie
 2 RAIN IN NEWMARKET 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP3Richard Fourie
 4 LA QUINTA 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP7Robert Khathi
 8 QUEEN'S CLUB 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP10Craig Zackey
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 4 SECRET DEPTHS 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP2Xola Jacobs
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 9 GALIEK YO BABY 3 14:201200mMdn Plate7Devin Ashby
 6 PHOTOCOPY 6 16:051400mPin Stks4Joshwin Solomons
 5 CHILLY WINTER 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP8Devin Ashby
[Collapse] Piet Botha
 1 BROMANCE 2 13:401200mMdn Plate10Luyolo Mxothwa
 12 ROSTROPOVICH 4 14:551600mMdn Plate7Luyolo Mxothwa
[Collapse] Piet Steyn
 10 WEST COAST WONDER 1 13:051200mMdn Plate8Grant Behr
 11 CITADEL 4 14:551600mMdn Plate1Oswald Noach
 6 HAMMIE'S FAN 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP14Aldo Domeyer
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 4 ALLOWAY GROVE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate8Oswald Noach
 6 CRACK IT OPEN 4 14:551600mMdn Plate6Sandile Mbhele
 2 PERFECT PRINCESS 5 15:251600mMdn Plate8Anton Marcus
 4 SILVER OPERATOR 6 16:051400mPin Stks3Anton Marcus
 5 CAPTAIN OF STEALTH 6 16:051400mPin Stks2Sean Veale
 7 ROCKET GIRL 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP3Sandile Mbhele
 11 RIVER CAFE 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP11Sean Veale
 13 ATTAGIRL 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP6Sandile Mbhele
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.