See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Monday, 19 October 2020
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 1 PRINCESS ZENA 1 12:201000mMdn Plate3Greg Cheyne
 11 AUCTION CHANT 1 12:201000mMdn Plate4Teaque Gould
 12 STAR RUBY 1 12:201000mMdn Plate1Kendall Minnie
 2 RED BERRY 2 12:551300mMdn Plate11Greg Cheyne
 9 CIANNA 2 12:551300mMdn Plate1Charles Ndlovu
 2 COLORADO SPRINGS 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP1Greg Cheyne
 9 CERELIA 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP9Teaque Gould
 2 WINTER CHORD 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP9Greg Cheyne
 4 VICTORIA TOWER 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP7Greg Cheyne
 1 CECCA 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP4Greg Cheyne
 4 CINDERELABEAUTIFUL 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP11Teaque Gould
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 7 EUROSTORM 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP1Luke Ferraris
 1 AQUA DELTA 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP5Luke Ferraris
[Collapse] E Kaknis
 6 WONDER WOMAN 1 12:201000mMdn Plate7Chase Maujean
 8 ISN'T IT BLISS 1 12:201000mMdn Plate2Julius Mariba
 12 CAPTAIN'S VISTA 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP11Greg Cheyne
 6 BOLD DREAMER 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP4Julius Mariba
 9 FOR LUCK SAKE 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP6Charles Ndlovu
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 4 CINNABAR 1 12:201000mMdn Plate8Y Ramzan
 5 URBAN OASIS 1 12:201000mMdn Plate9Luyolo Mxothwa
 9 VERY CAVALLARI 1 12:201000mMdn Plate10Marco V'Rensburg
 3 CAPE JUBILEE 2 12:551300mMdn Plate2Yuzae Ramzan
 4 WINTER PEACE 2 12:551300mMdn Plate7Marco V'Rensburg
 11 FULFORD 2 12:551300mMdn Plate8Sandile Khathi
 3 GO DADDY 3 13:301900mMdn Plate8Marco V'Rensburg
 4 FORD WINTIE 3 13:301900mMdn Plate4Luyolo Mxothwa
 1 ICE BARON 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP7Marco V'Rensburg
 5 PICK AGAIN 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP9Lukas Bester
 1 VIVA LE BLEU 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP3Chase Maujean
 6 APPLE MAGIC 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP10Marco V'Rensburg
 7 LATERAL'S FLASH 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP5Sandile Khathi
 4 TIME STANDS STILL 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP3Marco V'Rensburg
 5 JAY FIZZ 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP8Lyle Hewitson
 8 JOYFUL NOISE 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP2Marco V'Rensburg
 3 ALASKAN FATE 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP6Luke Ferraris
 5 INTREPID TRAVELLER 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP9Marco V'Rensburg
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 6 GHALYOON 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP3Shadlee Fortune
 6 BRIDESMAID BLUES 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP10Chase Maujean
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 10 HUMOUR ME 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP6Yuzae Ramzan
 12 OASIS QUEEN 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP2Eldin Webber
 13 TURKISH LIRA 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP6Kendall Minnie
 3 TRAP QUEEN 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP5Shadlee Fortune
 2 MICROBE 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP1Yuzae Ramzan
 11 BIG MYTH (AUS) 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP5Shadlee Fortune
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 2 CRISSY'S GOLD 1 12:201000mMdn Plate5Lukas Bester
 3 IZZE KLOTH 1 12:201000mMdn Plate11Lyle Hewitson
 6 SUMMER MADNESS 2 12:551300mMdn Plate6Lukas Bester
 8 SFORZANDO 2 12:551300mMdn Plate3Luke Ferraris
 8 MISS TIMPS 3 13:301900mMdn Plate6Lukas Bester
 4 KING CAPONE 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP8Luke Ferraris
 11 HUMANITARIAN 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP12Lyle Hewitson
 3 ORATORINA 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP4Yuzae Ramzan
 4 THERECANBEONLYONE 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP12Lukas Bester
 1 SAO PAULO 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP8Kyle Strydom
 5 OPTIMUM 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP7Lyle Hewitson
 3 TRAVEL IN STYLE 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP9Kyle Strydom
 7 BENEFICIARY 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP2Lukas Bester
 9 LA DUCHESSE 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP8Lyle Hewitson
[Collapse] Juan Nel
 6 POMOTINA 3 13:301900mMdn Plate7Teaque Gould
 8 OVER COUNT 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP1Teaque Gould
[Collapse] Montana Turner
 14 VANILLA ORCHID 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP13Dylan Lerena
 6 GOD OF THUNDER 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP6Dylan Lerena
 12 LAW AND ORDER 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP12Dylan Lerena
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 7 CLOVER CLUB 3 13:301900mMdn Plate5Luke Ferraris
 2 LIGHTNING PARCADOR 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP10Sandile Khathi
 7 JACKPOT JEWEL 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP4Luyolo Mxothwa
 5 MARY LEE 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP8Lyle Hewitson
 8 RUN FLORIST RUN 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP11Luyolo Mxothwa
 9 SILVER FOUNTAIN 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP2Luyolo Mxothwa
 2 GOODBYE LOVE 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP1Luyolo Mxothwa
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 5 SHOWTIME BABY 2 12:551300mMdn Plate5Chase Maujean
 5 GLOBAL CANYON 3 13:301900mMdn Plate1Chase Maujean
 8 APOLLO ROCK 6 15:151300mMR 68 HCP4Chase Maujean
 7 THOMAS SHELBY 7 15:451000mMR 78 HCP3Chase Maujean
[Collapse] Z Oosthuizen
 10 STEPITUPBABY 1 12:201000mMdn Plate6Kyle Strydom
 1 RAINCAP (AUS) 2 12:551300mMdn Plate10Kyle Strydom
 7 QUEEN LOUISE 2 12:551300mMdn Plate4Lyle Hewitson
 10 FLAME LILY 2 12:551300mMdn Plate9Shadlee Fortune
 1 GEOFFREY PALACE 3 13:301900mMdn Plate3Greg Cheyne
 2 EDO FURIN 3 13:301900mMdn Plate2Kyle Strydom
 3 AT THE OPERA 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP2Kyle Strydom
 9 FINAL ASSEMBLY 4 14:051900mMR 70 HCP5Chase Maujean
 10 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 5 14:401600mMR 64 HCP7Kyle Strydom
 8 ROYAL REWARD 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP7Yuzae Ramzan
 10 VALERIANA 8 16:151200mMR 64 HCP3Kyle Strydom
Page 1 of 1 (97 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.