See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Monday, 03 August 2020
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 2 ALL THE STARS 2 13:101200mMdn Plate6Charles Ndlovu
 10 CECCA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate8Teaque Gould
 6 LUMIERE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP3Charles Ndlovu
 6 BENGAL CRIMSON 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP6Charles Ndlovu
 2 DUBULA 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP10Kendall Minnie
 3 FEE FI FOE FUM 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP5Charles Ndlovu
 5 PHILOS 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP3Teaque Gould
 8 GIACOMO 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP2Charles Ndlovu
 2 AMERICAN LANDING 7 16:101600m(NBT)9Charles Ndlovu
 4 BOLD COAST 7 16:101600m(NBT)1Sandile Khathi
 8 MADAME SPEAKER 7 16:101600m(NBT)10Teaque Gould
 11 DUKE OF CARDS 7 16:101600m(NBT)4Keanen Steyn
 2 NIPPY SWEETIE 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP14Charles Ndlovu
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 1 SHADES OF BLU 1 12:351600mMdn Plate3Sandile Khathi
 3 SUNSHINE BEACH 2 13:101200mMdn Plate10Lukas Bester
 6 QUEEN MAKEDA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate7Keanen Steyn
 12 SHERWOOD FOREST 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP2Keanen Steyn
[Collapse] E Kaknis
 5 RUSALKA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate12Kendall Minnie
 7 HOLA CHIQUITA 2 13:101200mMdn Plate4Julius Mariba
 11 THE CARPENTER 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP14Julius Mariba
 13 FOR LUCK SAKE 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP12Julius Mariba
 11 PALE LILAC 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP7Julius Mariba
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 7 SURFIN' AFRICA 1 12:351600mMdn Plate4Stallone Naidoo
 10 WHAT A CRACKER 1 12:351600mMdn Plate1Yuzae Ramzan
 11 BELLA INN 1 12:351600mMdn Plate5Kendall Minnie
 1 CHASING GREEN 2 13:101200mMdn Plate2Sandile Khathi
 4 HOT TIN ROOF 2 13:101200mMdn Plate9Stallone Naidoo
 4 CLOUD ATLAS 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP9Sandile Khathi
 7 WILD MOVE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP4Keanen Steyn
 14 EXALTATION 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP1Stallone Naidoo
 4 BOLD LINNGARI 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP10Sandile Khathi
 11 SIR GEOFFREY 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP9Stallone Naidoo
 4 MASTER NEWTON 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP12Dylan Lerena
 8 SPIRIT OF SONG 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP9Stallone Naidoo
 2 AT THE OFFICE 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP3Stallone Naidoo
 4 ICE BARON 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP4Keanen Steyn
 1 DAWNBREAKER 7 16:101600m(NBT)8Shadlee Fortune
 10 THE HIGHWAY MAN 7 16:101600m(NBT)6Stallone Naidoo
 4 LOVE TALK 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP13Sandile Khathi
 8 HOLLYWOOD THUNDER 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP3Yuzae Ramzan
 10 VIVA LE BLEU 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP10Stallone Naidoo
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 12 FLAMENCO STAR 2 13:101200mMdn Plate14Shadlee Fortune
 13 BASILICA SANTO 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP13Shadlee Fortune
 7 ON THE BAYOU 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP6Shadlee Fortune
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 3 MICROBE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP12Lukas Bester
 8 CASUAL WEAR 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP10Justine King
 9 HUMOUR ME 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP8Teaque Gould
 13 OASIS QUEEN 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP11Luyolo Mxothwa
 3 VI VA PI PA 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP7Wayne Agrella
 9 BIG MYTH (AUS) 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP1Shadlee Fortune
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 5 GILDED AGE 1 12:351600mMdn Plate2Keanen Steyn
 10 HUMANITARIAN 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP8Dylan Lerena
 3 ORATORINA 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP4Lukas Bester
 14 STAR OF FAIRVIEW 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP14Justine King
 6 SAO PAULO 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP1Keanen Steyn
 10 ELECTROMAGNETIC 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP11Lukas Bester
 6 KING CAPONE 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP8Lukas Bester
 11 HOPEFUL 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP12Julius Mariba
 14 OMAHA TRIBE 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP10Shannon Devoy
 5 ON THE SCENT 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP4Keanen Steyn
[Collapse] Juan Nel
 1 ANGEL BOUQUET 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP7Luyolo Mxothwa
 1 CRYSTAL STREAM 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP5Teaque Gould
 3 EARTH HOUR 7 16:101600m(NBT)5Lukas Bester
 1 OVER COUNT 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP8Lukas Bester
[Collapse] Montana Turner
 4 ELUSIVE JOKER 1 12:351600mMdn Plate8Teaque Gould
 8 GIMME EXPRESS 1 12:351600mMdn Plate9Dylan Lerena
 8 SHEENA BEAN 2 13:101200mMdn Plate13Dylan Lerena
 7 TAKATUL 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP13Dylan Lerena
 5 SARK 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP6Dylan Lerena
 9 LUKE'S LEGACY 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP9Kendall Minnie
 12 VANILLA ORCHID 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP6Dylan Lerena
 14 SUZIE MAYWEATHER 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP9Kendall Minnie
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 3 UP EARLY 1 12:351600mMdn Plate6Luyolo Mxothwa
 14 OFF PAT 2 13:101200mMdn Plate11Luyolo Mxothwa
 5 FRANKIE TWO SHOES 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP5Luyolo Mxothwa
 9 BLONDE BABE 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP8Justine King
 12 CHERRY POP 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP4Luyolo Mxothwa
 7 LETS PLAY BALL 7 16:101600m(NBT)11Luyolo Mxothwa
 6 BELIEVE THE BEST 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP12Justine King
 7 MISTRESS OF MEANS 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP11Luyolo Mxothwa
 11 MARY LEE 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP2Teaque Gould
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 2 THOMAS SHELBY 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP2Kendall Minnie
 8 CHAINSAW 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP3Kendall Minnie
 6 BOLD VIKING 7 16:101600m(NBT)2Dylan Lerena
 9 MISS SMARTY PANTS 7 16:101600m(NBT)3Kendall Minnie
[Collapse] Yvette Bremner
 5 EVERMORE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP11Wayne Agrella
 9 TIGER STAR 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP6Yuzae Ramzan
 1 DUOLOGY 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP7Wayne Agrella
 1 COYOTE CREEK 5 14:551400mMR 82 HCP2Wayne Agrella
 7 QUEST 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP13Wayne Agrella
 5 TOLTEC 7 16:101600m(NBT)7Wayne Agrella
[Collapse] Z Oosthuizen
 2 GEOFFREY PALACE 1 12:351600mMdn Plate7Shadlee Fortune
 6 MOONLIGHTSTRANGER 1 12:351600mMdn Plate10Lukas Bester
 9 RAINCAP (AUS) 2 13:101200mMdn Plate5Justine King
 11 ELECTRIC DAISY 2 13:101200mMdn Plate3Wayne Agrella
 13 GREAT THUNDER 2 13:101200mMdn Plate1Yuzae Ramzan
 12 RECONNAISSANCE 3 13:451000mMR 74 HCP5Teaque Gould
 2 FINAL ASSEMBLY 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP1Yuzae Ramzan
 10 HECTOR HEATHCOTE 4 14:201400mMR 66 HCP11Shadlee Fortune
 3 AT THE OPERA 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP7Yuzae Ramzan
 10 EDO FURIN 6 15:352200mMR 68 HCP1Shadlee Fortune
 13 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 8 16:401600mMR 68 HCP5Julius Mariba
Page 1 of 1 (115 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.