See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 01 August 2020
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Adam Marcus
 5 WINDSOR BEAT 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP5Greg Cheyne
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 6 CAPTAIN TURK 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP6Greg Cheyne
 9 LADY LU 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP6Sandile Mbhele
 1 DIVA'S EXPRESS 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP8Greg Cheyne
[Collapse] Andries Steyn
 1 BARNEY MCGREW 1 12:201000mMdn Plate5Devin Ashby
 11 POWER GIRL 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP11Sandile Mbhele
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 3 BLINGKING 1 12:201000mMdn Plate6Corne Orffer
 6 KAPTEIN 1 12:201000mMdn Plate9Greg Cheyne
 7 LIVINGSTONE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate2Sihle Cele
 2 DESERT ILLUSION 3 13:301400mMdn Plate5Sihle Cele
 8 MAISON MERCI 3 13:301400mMdn Plate3Corne Orffer
 6 OUR PRIZED JEWEL 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP1Greg Cheyne
 4 BOOMPS A DAISY (AUS) 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP5Greg Cheyne
 1 ALMOST CAPTURED 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP2Corne Orffer
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 2 BETTER DAYS 1 12:201000mMdn Plate4Aldo Domeyer
 9 MASTER OF POWER 1 12:201000mMdn Plate1Joshwin Solomons
 2 KISS OF LIFE 2 12:551000mMdn Plate8Aldo Domeyer
 10 WHAT A FLIGHT 2 12:551000mMdn Plate5Joshwin Solomons
 1 SH BOOM 3 13:301400mMdn Plate6Aldo Domeyer
 3 CHAUELS CAMELOT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate7Greg Cheyne
 5 GREENLIGHTFLASH 3 13:301400mMdn Plate1Joshwin Solomons
 12 THEORY OF FLIGHT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate9Sandile Mbhele
 3 CRUISE ALONG 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP8Aldo Domeyer
 4 GIMME GIMME GIMME 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP7Corne Orffer
 10 ROCK TRIP 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP2Joshwin Solomons
 7 VANDAH'S SPIRIT 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP2Sandile Mbhele
 4 CROWDED HOUSE 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP9Devin Ashby
[Collapse] Corrie Lensley
 3 STEPITUPBABY 2 12:551000mMdn Plate7Oswald Noach
 5 DUCHESS OF STATE 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP5Devin Ashby
 8 RUBY AND ROSES 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP3Corne Orffer
[Collapse] Eric Sands
 3 BLACK BELT 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP2Aldo Domeyer
 2 HOW AND WHY 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP7Grant Behr
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 1 SOVEREIGN ROSE 2 12:551000mMdn Plate2Morne Winnaar
 9 NORTHERN SONG 3 13:301400mMdn Plate4Oswald Noach
 13 ZO LUCKY 3 13:301400mMdn Plate2Morne Winnaar
 5 KATHLEEN 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP5Morne Winnaar
 10 MY WICKED WAYS 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP6Joshwin Solomons
 11 FOURS A CROWD 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP8Joshwin Solomons
[Collapse] Glen Puller
 9 MISS D' ARAY 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP6Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 3 ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP6Aldo Domeyer
 7 HIDDEN STRINGS 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP10Jannie Bekker
[Collapse] HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 8 ALFRED'S GIRL 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP4Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 4 CARLO COLLODI 1 12:201000mMdn Plate8Grant Van Niekerk
 8 MACH FOUR 1 12:201000mMdn Plate7M J Byleveld
 4 EMMA'S GIRL 2 12:551000mMdn Plate4M J Byleveld
 6 LEGAL DREAM 2 12:551000mMdn Plate6Grant Van Niekerk
 7 PERFECT DISPLAY 2 12:551000mMdn Plate1Sandile Mbhele
 8 ROYAL SUPPORT 2 12:551000mMdn Plate9Corne Orffer
 6 HOEDSPRUIT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate13Grant Van Niekerk
 11 SILVER CELEBRITY 3 13:301400mMdn Plate10Jannie Bekker
 1 MYHOPESANDDREAMS 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP3Grant Van Niekerk
 2 TILLIEANGUS 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP4M J Byleveld
 4 ANDERSON 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP1Joshwin Solomons
 5 VERATRUM 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP5Jannie Bekker
 1 STAR OF SILVER 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP3Jannie Bekker
 8 FIRST STREET 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP4Grant Van Niekerk
 4 QUEEN'S CLUB 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP1Aldo Domeyer
 6 WALDORF ASTORIA (AUS) 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP9Grant Van Niekerk
 7 MARAVILLOSO 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP10M J Byleveld
 1 DARK CRYSTAL 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP7Grant Van Niekerk
 2 FLEECED 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP8Oswald Noach
 6 AYE AYE 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP1M J Byleveld
 10 FERRARI RED 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP3Sandile Mbhele
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 10 PATH OF FLIGHT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate11Grant Behr
 3 SECRET DEPTHS 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP4Corne Orffer
 5 DURTY NELLY 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP9Grant Behr
 9 GREY PRINCESS 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP7Grant Behr
[Collapse] Patrick Kruyer
 8 MON CHERIE 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP1Jannie Bekker
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 4 GEORGE 3 13:301400mMdn Plate8Devin Ashby
[Collapse] Piet Botha
 5 EMBLEM OF HOPE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate3Jannie Bekker
 9 SONIC BURST 2 12:551000mMdn Plate3Jannie Bekker
 3 MISS MILLSTREAM 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP4Jannie Bekker
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 7 LOOK FOR HOUNDS 3 13:301400mMdn Plate12M J Byleveld
 2 CRUSADE'S PROMISE 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP2Oswald Noach
 7 FYNBOS 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP9M J Byleveld
 6 CARIBBEAN SUNSET 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP3M J Byleveld
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.