See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Flamingo
Date: Monday, 11 November 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Bill Human
 1 GREAT JOE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate6Philasande Mxoli
 5 ROCK BREAKER 1 12:201000mMdn Plate9Nathan Klink
 3 GREAT PROSPERITY 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP7Nathan Klink
 4 MUSAYTARA 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP14Jeffery Syster
 14 BARBARA 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP2Philasande Mxoli
 4 QUEEN RACHEL 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP11Nathan Klink
 6 FRENCH ART 5 14:351400mMdn Plate2Nathan Klink
 8 VENUS FLYTRAP 5 14:351400mMdn Plate3Jeffery Syster
 8 PETER THE WAILER 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP8Nathan Klink
 11 PROPOSITION 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP9Jeffery Syster
 4 WARRIOR'S STONE 7 15:451800mPin Stks7Nathan Klink
 3 GLACIER GIRL 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP3Nathan Klink
 7 HARTLEYFIVE 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP6Jeffery Syster
[Collapse] Cliffie Miller
 9 INHERITANCE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate11Collen Storey
 8 TIDDLYWINKS 2 12:551000mMdn Plate8Marco V'Rensburg
 6 PROMISE OF DAWN 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP4Collen Storey
 11 NOBLE PRINCESS 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP6Marco V'Rensburg
 2 ELEGANT GENERAL 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP9Marco V'Rensburg
 7 SPANISH FORT 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP10Collen Storey
 5 LADY SHEA 5 14:351400mMdn Plate4Marco V'Rensburg
 5 BE THE RIGHT 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP7Marco V'Rensburg
 6 CARABINIERI 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP5Collen Storey
 1 BANJO ON MY KNEE 7 15:451800mPin Stks3Marco V'Rensburg
 1 ALRAUNE 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP2Collen Storey
 6 KICK BUTT 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP1Marco V'Rensburg
[Collapse] Corrie Lensley
 8 EL DUQUE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate4Muzi Yeni
 1 FLAMES ARE FLYING 2 12:551000mMdn Plate3Mfanelo Hlanganani Zuma
 4 ALL ABOUT SOPHIA 2 12:551000mMdn Plate9Muzi Yeni
 13 SEA OF ROSES 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP5Muzi Yeni
 15 KINGS CREEK 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP1Mfanelo Hlanganani Zuma
 7 MATADOR MISS 5 14:351400mMdn Plate7Muzi Yeni
 6 IRISH PRIDE 7 15:451800mPin Stks4Muzi Yeni
 8 CRYSTAL'S WORLD 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP8Cole Dicken
 11 MAMBO LYRIC 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP9Muzi Yeni
[Collapse] Dennis Cason
 5 RANI 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP8Brian Nyawo
 10 LOVE AWAITS YOU 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP10Tejash Juglall
 9 STUPEFY 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP8Brian Nyawo
 3 BONFILIA 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP6Tejash Juglall
[Collapse] Gert Theron
 2 LADY BLUFF 5 14:351400mMdn Plate6Mathew Thackeray
 12 SARK 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP2Mathew Thackeray
 3 SILVAN SAINT 7 15:451800mPin Stks2Mathew Thackeray
[Collapse] Grant Maroun
 4 KILDONAN'S ROSE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate1Ryan Munger
 6 GREAT GLORY 2 12:551000mMdn Plate5Cole Dicken
 2 QUEEN OF WAR 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP9Cole Dicken
 8 SPLAT THE CAT 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP12Ryan Munger
[Collapse] Jarett Rugg
 11 WILLOUWS HAVOC 1 12:201000mMdn Plate7Jarryd Penny
 9 GLAD I AM 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP11Jarryd Penny
 4 HAZEL EYES 5 14:351400mMdn Plate8Jarryd Penny
 5 ASSISTED TAKE OFF 7 15:451800mPin Stks5Jarryd Penny
[Collapse] Paul Matchett
 7 DESERT BANDIT 1 12:201000mMdn Plate8Hennie Greyling
 5 SEXY CINDERELLA 2 12:551000mMdn Plate1Hennie Greyling
 1 TOKOLOSH 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP3Hennie Greyling
 3 CRIMSON CASTLE 5 14:351400mMdn Plate5Hennie Greyling
 9 PRIVATE RULER 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP3Hennie Greyling
 10 FREE DEAL 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP1Kabelo Matsunyane
 4 LILY STARLETTE 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP4Hennie Greyling
[Collapse] S von Willingh Smit
 3 TITAN OF TIBET 1 12:201000mMdn Plate10Marco V'Rensburg
 6 PHILADELPHIA ROCK 1 12:201000mMdn Plate2Dylan Lerena
 10 MASTER KUYNO 1 12:201000mMdn Plate5Mathew Thackeray
 7 WHY LEIGH 2 12:551000mMdn Plate2Dylan Lerena
 7 ROCK TO THE MUSIC 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP3Dylan Lerena
 3 CONCEALED SECRET 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP2Jeffery Syster
 2 TWO GUNS 7 15:451800mPin Stks6Dylan Lerena
 5 GRECIAN LAUREL 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP7Dylan Lerena
[Collapse] Stephanie Miller
 2 FOURSIXSIXFOUR 2 12:551000mMdn Plate4Ryan Munger
 5 DOLPHIN 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP5Mathew Thackeray
 6 ZIP LINE 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP4Ryan Munger
 8 GIVE ME DYNAMITE 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP12Tejash Juglall
 7 INN FLITEMODE 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP10Ryan Munger
 7 SAINT MARCO 7 15:451800mPin Stks1Ryan Munger
[Collapse] Stephen Moffatt
 4 OH YEAH 6 15:101600mMR 72 HCP4Muzi Yeni
[Collapse] Tienie Prinsloo
 2 GUS 1 12:201000mMdn Plate3Kabelo Matsunyane
 3 PRINCESS TOREADOR 2 12:551000mMdn Plate7Kabelo Matsunyane
 10 ATWAAR 2 12:551000mMdn Plate6Jarryd Penny
 12 LA FISTA FLYER 3 13:301000mFM 62 HCP13Kabelo Matsunyane
 10 DOUBLE DELUXE 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP1Jarryd Penny
 11 WHAT A CAPTAIN 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP6Muzi Yeni
 12 DAY'S OF THUNDER 4 14:051000mMR 74 HCP7Kabelo Matsunyane
 1 CHAPEL LASS 5 14:351400mMdn Plate1Kabelo Matsunyane
 10 GREEN CAVIAR 8 16:251400mFM 81 HCP5Jarryd Penny
Page 1 of 1 (92 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.