See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Wednesday, 11 May 2022
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] A Matshokotsha
 3 DRACMA 1 12:551100mMdn Plate1 Glen Puller
[Collapse] Aldo Domeyer
 5 FORT APACHE 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate5 Eric Sands
 8 FUN ZONE 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate12 Candice Bass-Robinson
 3 GLOBAL MOVEMENT 4 14:391400mMdn Plate3 Glen Puller
 3 SENHORA VICTORIA 5 15:201400mMdn Plate8 Glen Puller
 4 SUN DAZED 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP8 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Anthony Andrews
 6 LANDINGONTHEMOON 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate8 Greg Ennion
 8 PERILLA 5 15:201400mMdn Plate6 Candice Bass-Robinson
 8 JUST POWER 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP1 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Bazile Nkunzi
 7 RUSSIAN TAIGA 1 12:551100mMdn Plate3 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Callum Dixon
 4 FUTURE CONTRACT 1 12:551100mMdn Plate6 Mike Stewart
[Collapse] Corne Orffer
 10 RED WILLIAM 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate1 Glen Kotzen
 10 HEY SIRI 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate5 Glen Kotzen
 7 FLOWER PECKER 4 14:391400mMdn Plate5 Glen Puller
 1 THE HEAT IS ON 5 15:201400mMdn Plate7 Patrick Kruyer
 2 PATH OF CHOICE 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP7 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] Craig Bantam
 4 DOWNING SEVEN 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate11 Brett Crawford
 8 I'M IN CHARGE 4 14:391400mMdn Plate8 Brett Crawford
 9 HAMMIE'S FAN 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP2 Piet Steyn
 12 SKY GOD 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP2 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Craig Zackey
 9 QUATERMAIN 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate7 Eric Sands
 13 TIPSY TARRAGON 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate7 Justin Snaith
 12 HORSEY 4 14:391400mMdn Plate10 Justin Snaith
 7 KALAHARI FERRARI 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP2 Justin Snaith
 5 ISLE OF THE WINDS 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP4 Justin Snaith
 7 TIZONA 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP11 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Devin Ashby
 3 CREME BRULEE 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate4 Paul Reeves
 11 ROCK ON TOMMY 4 14:391400mMdn Plate7 Paul Reeves
 5 AIR OF ROYALTY 5 15:201400mMdn Plate9 Patrick Kruyer
 1 ROD THE MOD 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP8 Paul Reeves
 6 ROSIE ROAN 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP3 Paul Reeves
 11 LEGITIMISE 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP4 Glen Puller
[Collapse] Grant Behr
 11 HIERKOMMIEBOKKIE 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate3 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
[Collapse] Grant Van Niekerk
 1 ALMAS TOWER 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate12 Justin Snaith
 5 DISTINCTION 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate10 Justin Snaith
 13 KAPUZINER 4 14:391400mMdn Plate1 Justin Snaith
 9 QUICKSTEP 5 15:201400mMdn Plate2 Justin Snaith
 3 DOUBLE CHARGE 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP3 Andre Nel
 2 ACADEMIC GOLD 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP8 Andre Nel
 10 AXL 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP6 Andre Nel
[Collapse] Greg Cheyne
 2 AMBER COAST 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate2 Dean Kannemeyer
 4 DEFINING MOMENT 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate2 Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 AEROFORCE 4 14:391400mMdn Plate2 Brett Crawford
 10 COSTA SMERALDA 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP9 Candice Bass-Robinson
 9 SILENT TRIGGER 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP3 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Jabu Jacobs
 5 ADMIRAL'S RANSOM 4 14:391400mMdn Plate9 Vaughan Marshall
 10 RAVAGES OF WAR 5 15:201400mMdn Plate3 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] Keagan De Melo
 13 SEARCHLIGHT 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate9 Dean Kannemeyer
 7 FLYING FIRST 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate6 Dean Kannemeyer
 8 TRANSACT 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP6 Piet Steyn
 3 QUE SHIRAZ 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP1 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Keanen Steyn
 1 BENEATH THE MOON 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate9 Piet Botha
 1 TREASURE HUNT 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP6 Piet Botha
 6 CAPTAIN DIZZY 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP12 Piet Botha
[Collapse] Luyolo Mxothwa
 8 PORT LOUIS 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate6 Brett Crawford
 12 LOVE IS A ROSE 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate8 Greg Ennion
 10 ROBERT BURNS 4 14:391400mMdn Plate11 Brett Crawford
 6 ISLAND BEAUTY 5 15:201400mMdn Plate5 Brett Crawford
 5 SKIDOO 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP1 Paul Reeves
 3 FIELD OF VISION 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP7 Brett Crawford
 8 FORT RED 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP9 Mike Stewart
[Collapse] Mncedi Sigenu
 1 MICROBURST 1 12:551100mMdn Plate5 Andries Steyn
[Collapse] Oswald Noach
 3 COLLOIDAL GOLD 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate13 Vaughan Marshall
 9 GOLD BEACH 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate13 Vaughan Marshall
 2 STATE OF SHOCK 4 14:391400mMdn Plate4 Vaughan Marshall
 4 SHORT SHARP SHOCK 5 15:201400mMdn Plate1 Peter Wrensch
 2 BARNEY MCGREW 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP5 Andries Steyn
[Collapse] Richard Fourie
 11 ROYAL AUSSIE 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate10 Justin Snaith
 2 BUSY LIZZIE 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate1 Eric Sands
 1 MASTERFUL GUY 4 14:391400mMdn Plate12 Greg Ennion
 2 BLUE EYED GIRL 5 15:201400mMdn Plate4 Justin Snaith
 6 TRIVIAL MATTER 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP4 Eric Sands
 4 PARISIENNE GIRL 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP10 Glen Kotzen
 1 ALL LIT UP 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP5 Eric Sands
[Collapse] Sebenzile Tamela
 5 JEWLRAY 1 12:551100mMdn Plate4 Eric Sands
[Collapse] Sihle Cele
 12 ROYAL PORT LOUIS 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate3 Brett Crawford
[Collapse] S'Manga Khumalo
 7 NOTHINGELSEMATTERS 2 13:301200mMdn Juv Plate4 Glen Kotzen
 6 EVERLASTING 3 14:051200mMdn Juv Plate11 Mike Stewart
 9 GEOPOLITICAL 4 14:391400mMdn Plate6 Vaughan Marshall
 4 ELUSIVE TRADER 6 15:551000mMR 92 HCP7 Greg Ennion
 7 ENCHANTED CREEK 7 16:301600mFM 71 HCP5 Andries Steyn
 5 ADMIRALTY ARCH 8 17:051400mMR 77 HCP10 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] V Ngqoshani
 2 JURY DUTY 1 12:551100mMdn Plate2 Adam Marcus
Page 1 of 1 (106 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.