See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 15 January 2021
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Charles Ndlovu
 10 CIANNA 1 12:351600mMdn Plate11 Alan Greeff
 2 GREEN DRAGON 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP5 Alan Greeff
 4 NIPPY SWEETIE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP2 Alan Greeff
 12 CAPTAIN'S VISTA 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP10 Emmanuel Kaknis
 3 FIREWORKS 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP5 Alan Greeff
 2 HERRIN 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)6 Alan Greeff
 6 CELTILLUS 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP8 Alan Greeff
[Collapse] Dylan Lerena
 1 SEEKING WISDOM 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP4 Sharon B Kotzen
 7 RYANAIR 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP8 Montana Turner
 11 GOD OF THUNDER 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP1 Montana Turner
[Collapse] Eldin Webber
 11 LETS ROCK 1 12:351600mMdn Plate12 Juan Nel
 2 EMERALD FLAME 2 13:051900mMdn Plate7 Leon Lotz
 7 LORD MARSHAL 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP7 Grant Paddock
 6 JURIST 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP3 Grant Paddock
 12 SCOLDING 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP11 Emmanuel Kaknis
 13 FOR LUCK SAKE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP6 Emmanuel Kaknis
[Collapse] Julius Mphanya
 2 WHIFFLER'S JOY 1 12:351600mMdn Plate10-1.5Jacques Strydom
 6 LA DUCHESSE 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP3-1.5+1.5Jacques Strydom
 8 KING CAPONE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP5-1.5+1.5Jacques Strydom
 11 WHAT A STORY 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP1-1.5+1.5Jacques Strydom
 11 HUPERNIKAO 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP12-1.5+0.5Jacques Strydom
 3 HARLEQUIN JACK 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP11-1.5Jacques Strydom
[Collapse] Keanen Steyn
 3 SUMMER MADNESS 1 12:351600mMdn Plate7 Jacques Strydom
 4 SUPER NOIR 2 13:051900mMdn Plate4 Jacques Strydom
 5 MARY MOON 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP4 Jacques Strydom
 2 POPSICLE TOES 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP2 Jacques Strydom
 5 BENEFICIARY 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP7 Jacques Strydom
 5 PRECIOUS STONE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP4 Jacques Strydom
[Collapse] Kendall Minnie
 12 OCEANS EIGHT 1 12:351600mMdn Plate1 Tara Laing
 3 MISS ORANGE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP6 Alan Greeff
 10 OPTIMUM 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP9 Jacques Strydom
 5 KISS OF LIFE 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)5 Tara Laing
[Collapse] Lukas Bester
 5 ABSOLUTELY FAB 1 12:351600mMdn Plate5 Jacques Strydom
 4 MAGIC MILA 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP7 Jacques Strydom
 2 OLIVINE 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP1 D A McKenzie
 8 RIGA D'ORA 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP13 Jacques Strydom
[Collapse] Luyolo Mxothwa
 7 WILD EARTH 2 13:051900mMdn Plate3 Sharon B Kotzen
 5 PUREST BLISS 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP3 Sharon B Kotzen
 5 BUSH FEVER 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP6 Sharon B Kotzen
 8 SILVER FOUNTAIN 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP4 Sharon B Kotzen
 4 ETERNAL HOPE 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)3 Alan Greeff
 12 ORCHID EXPRESS 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP3 Sharon B Kotzen
[Collapse] Marco V'Rensburg
 6 LATIFAH'S QUEEN 1 12:351600mMdn Plate2 Gavin Smith
 3 ANCIENT TIMES 2 13:051900mMdn Plate6 Gavin Smith
 6 CELESTIAL PRINCE 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP1 Gavin Smith
 1 AT THE OFFICE 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP11 Gavin Smith
 6 NU BELL 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP10 Gavin Smith
 3 INTREPID TRAVELLER 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)1 Gavin Smith
 9 BALTIC BEAT 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP9 Gavin Smith
[Collapse] Sandile Khathi
 13 SOPHIA'S JEWEL 1 12:351600mMdn Plate6 Sharon B Kotzen
 5 COMIN HOME 2 13:051900mMdn Plate2 Sharon B Kotzen
[Collapse] Shadlee Fortune
 8 STAR RUBY 1 12:351600mMdn Plate9 Alan Greeff
 7 VI VA PI PA 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP1 Hekkie Strydom
 7 NINJINSKY'S SON 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP7 Grant Paddock
 14 THE CARPENTER 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP14 Emmanuel Kaknis
[Collapse] Stallone Naidoo
 7 PRANCING OSCAR 1 12:351600mMdn Plate8 Gavin Smith
 6 TRILLIONAIRE 2 13:051900mMdn Plate1 Z Oosthuizen
 2 BARBERTON SILVER 4 14:051900mMR 92 HCP8 Gavin Smith
 10 NDIKHALELE 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP13 Z Oosthuizen
 6 DANCING GIRL 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)4 Z Oosthuizen
 4 HIDDEN INFLUENCE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP12 Gavin Smith
[Collapse] Teaque Gould
 1 MARRY IN HASTE 1 12:351600mMdn Plate4 Alan Greeff
 8 SOHO SPIRIT 2 13:051900mMdn Plate5 Alan Greeff
 3 HAWTHORN 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP2 Alan Greeff
 8 RUBY RHYTHM 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP5 Glen Kotzen
 4 I LOVE MAMBO 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP2 Alan Greeff
 1 BLOOM 7 16:051300m(NBT)(HCP)2 Alan Greeff
 7 LINDA LOVES LACE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP2 Alan Greeff
[Collapse] Xola Jacobs
 1 REBELS REWARD 2 13:051900mMdn Plate8-4.0Corrie Lensley
 4 JACKSON POLLOCK 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP4-4.0Gavin Smith
 13 EARTH STAR 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP6-4.0+2.0Corrie Lensley
 1 MICROBE 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP10-4.0Hekkie Strydom
[Collapse] Yuzae Ramzan
 4 LEADER OF THE PACK 1 12:351600mMdn Plate3-2.5Gavin Smith
 1 CRUISE ALONG 3 13:351900mMR 80 HCP6-2.5Candice Bass-Robinson
 3 ICE BARON 5 14:451900mMR 74 HCP8-2.5Gavin Smith
 1 DIPLADENIA 6 15:251300mMR 70 HCP9-2.5Gavin Smith
 10 WHAT A CRACKER 8 16:351200mMR 74 HCP5-2.5Gavin Smith
Page 1 of 1 (92 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.