See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Wednesday, 25 November 2020
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Aldo Domeyer
 7 MHLABENI 1 13:051200mMdn Plate9 Eric Sands
 8 BEL PUNTO 4 14:551600mMdn Plate11 Candice Bass-Robinson
 1 DO ANGELS CRY 5 15:251600mMdn Plate7 Candice Bass-Robinson
 5 GIMME GIMME GIMME 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP7 Candice Bass-Robinson
 6 HAMMIE'S FAN 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP14 Piet Steyn
[Collapse] Anthony Andrews
 11 ROMY LEE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate9 Geoff Woodruff
 14 FAVOUR ME 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP15 Glen Puller
[Collapse] Anton Marcus
 2 MAISON MERCI 1 13:051200mMdn Plate2 Brett Crawford
 16 WALK OF FAME 3 14:201200mMdn Plate1 Brett Crawford
 16 ROYAL NEWZ 4 14:551600mMdn Plate10 Brett Crawford
 2 PERFECT PRINCESS 5 15:251600mMdn Plate8 Vaughan Marshall
 4 SILVER OPERATOR 6 16:051400mPin Stks3 Vaughan Marshall
 1 SILVER SABRE 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP9 Brett Crawford
[Collapse] Craig Zackey
 8 ORLOV 1 13:051200mMdn Plate1 Adam Marcus
 7 DE BULL 2 13:401200mMdn Plate8 Adam Marcus
 15 JUAN CARLOS 4 14:551600mMdn Plate12 Adam Marcus
 8 QUEEN'S CLUB 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP10 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Devin Ashby
 9 GALIEK YO BABY 3 14:201200mMdn Plate7 Paul Reeves
 5 CHILLY WINTER 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP8 Paul Reeves
[Collapse] Donovan Dillon
 1 JEM ROCK 1 13:051200mMdn Plate6 Eric Sands
 6 COOLUSIVE 2 13:401200mMdn Plate7 Eric Sands
 13 SPRING FESTIVAL 3 14:201200mMdn Plate10 Eric Sands
[Collapse] Grant Behr
 10 WEST COAST WONDER 1 13:051200mMdn Plate8 Piet Steyn
 8 DANCE SOME MORE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate5 Andries Steyn
[Collapse] Grant Van Niekerk
 5 IZAPHA 1 13:051200mMdn Plate3 Andre Nel
 8 HAPPY ARISTOCRAT 2 13:401200mMdn Plate4 Andre Nel
 14 STARBOARD 3 14:201200mMdn Plate12 Andre Nel
 7 SUPERIOR LEADER 4 14:551600mMdn Plate4 Andre Nel
 2 AFRICAN NIGHT SKY 6 16:051400mPin Stks1 Justin Snaith
 8 VOMANDLA 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP5 Andre Nel
 3 PROCRASTINATION 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP1 Andre Nel
[Collapse] Jason Smitsdorff
 9 KHAL DROGO 2 13:401200mMdn Plate5 Bill Prestage
 12 SILVER STEPS 3 14:201200mMdn Plate3 Andre Nel
[Collapse] Joshwin Solomons
 3 WORDSWORTH 1 13:051200mMdn Plate5-2.5Greg Ennion
 3 BETTER DAYS 2 13:401200mMdn Plate2-2.5Candice Bass-Robinson
 5 INBETWEEN DREAMS 5 15:251600mMdn Plate4-2.5Candice Bass-Robinson
 6 PHOTOCOPY 6 16:051400mPin Stks4-2.5Paul Reeves
 3 ZARINA 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP6-2.5Candice Bass-Robinson
 7 NOBLE RHYTHM 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP16-2.5HWJ Crawford/M Rix
[Collapse] Keagan De Melo
 10 OLD TAWNY 2 13:401200mMdn Plate9 Dean Kannemeyer
 5 LEGITIMATE 4 14:551600mMdn Plate8 Dean Kannemeyer
 9 GLITTER IN THE AIR 5 15:251600mMdn Plate3 Dean Kannemeyer
 6 FIFTYSHADESDARKER 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP1 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Luyolo Mxothwa
 1 BROMANCE 2 13:401200mMdn Plate10 Piet Botha
 12 ROSTROPOVICH 4 14:551600mMdn Plate7 Piet Botha
 6 PRINCESS OF WINTER 5 15:251600mMdn Plate5 Greg Ennion
[Collapse] Oswald Noach
 4 FOUND THE DREAM 1 13:051200mMdn Plate4 Adam Marcus
 4 ALLOWAY GROVE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate8 Vaughan Marshall
 11 CITADEL 4 14:551600mMdn Plate1 Piet Steyn
 4 SHADES OF RED 5 15:251600mMdn Plate6 Geoff Woodruff
 15 ORFERD'S FLASH 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP2 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
[Collapse] Richard Fourie
 9 T'CHALLA 1 13:051200mMdn Plate7 Justin Snaith
 2 HAPPY CHAPPY 2 13:401200mMdn Plate1 Justin Snaith
 7 CROWN DIAMOND 3 14:201200mMdn Plate11 Justin Snaith
 14 DIVERGENT 4 14:551600mMdn Plate2 Justin Snaith
 3 EVERGLOW 5 15:251600mMdn Plate1 Justin Snaith
 3 WILD COAST 6 16:051400mPin Stks5 Justin Snaith
 2 SOVEREIGN SECRET 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP4 Justin Snaith
 2 RAIN IN NEWMARKET 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP3 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Robert Khathi
 3 FORBIDDEN KISS 3 14:201200mMdn Plate4 Justin Snaith
 1 THEMADIRISHSHERIFF 4 14:551600mMdn Plate3 Justin Snaith
 8 GEMINI GIRL 5 15:251600mMdn Plate2 Justin Snaith
 4 LA QUINTA 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP7 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Sandile Mbhele
 6 CRACK IT OPEN 4 14:551600mMdn Plate6 Vaughan Marshall
 7 ROCKET GIRL 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP3 Vaughan Marshall
 13 ATTAGIRL 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP6 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] Sean Veale
 5 BILLY KIMBER 2 13:401200mMdn Plate3 Eric Sands
 6 BRAVE NEW WORLD 3 14:201200mMdn Plate2 Brett Crawford
 2 A GOOD YEAR 4 14:551600mMdn Plate5 Brett Crawford
 5 CAPTAIN OF STEALTH 6 16:051400mPin Stks2 Vaughan Marshall
 11 RIVER CAFE 8 17:151400mMR 76 HCP11 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] Xola Jacobs
 11 PIKETBERG ALLEY 2 13:401200mMdn Plate6-4.0Glen Puller
 10 MERCI BEAUCOUP 3 14:201200mMdn Plate6-4.0Andries Steyn
 9 LEGITIMISE 4 14:551600mMdn Plate9-4.0Glen Puller
 4 SECRET DEPTHS 7 16:401400mMR 92 HCP2-4.0Michael Robinson
Page 1 of 1 (93 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.