See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Greyville
Date: Monday, 23 November 2020
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Anton Marcus
 9 ALFREDO 3 13:201400mMdn Plate9 Lowan Denysschen
 6 CATALYST 4 13:551800mMdn Plate5 Tony Rivalland
 10 FORT ROYAL 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP10 S Von Willingh Smit
 8 RITE OF PASSAGE 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP8 Justin Snaith
 2 PHIL'S POWER 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP2 Cliffie Miller
[Collapse] Ashton Arries
 5 BOLD SURREY 3 13:201400mMdn Plate5 Michael Miller
 1 PANORAMIC VIEW 4 13:551800mMdn Plate1 Michael Miller
 8 BURNT ROCK 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP8 S Von Willingh Smit
 8 CRIMSON CASTLE 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP8 Tienie Prinsloo
 10 JOHNNY BLACK 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP10 Alyson Wright
[Collapse] Athandiwe Mgudlwa
 8 STAR OVER CAPETOWN 2 12:451400mMdn Plate8 Mark Dixon
 2 MURPHY'S STATION 3 13:201400mMdn Plate2 Dennis Drier
[Collapse] Billy Jacobson
 10 THE ICE WAR 2 12:451400mMdn Plate10 Wendy Whitehead
[Collapse] Calvin Habib
 12 CORSAGE 4 13:551800mMdn Plate11 Cliffie Miller
 3 PURPLE AND GOLD 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP3 Julie Guthrie
 9 OH YEAH 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP9 Cliffie Miller
 1 TAC IT TWICE 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP1 Cliffie Miller
[Collapse] Collen Storey
 7 SHADOW MAGIC 3 13:201400mMdn Plate7 S Von Willingh Smit
 7 PARKDALE 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP7 Ivan Van Wyk
 4 REGENT SEVEN 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP4 Jarett Rugg
 6 GLAD I AM 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP6 Jarett Rugg
 1 IMMORTELLE 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP1 S Von Willingh Smit
 11 CONCEALED SECRET 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP11 S Von Willingh Smit
[Collapse] Denis Schwarz
 9 WINDGURU 2 12:451400mMdn Plate9 Duncan Howells
 11 TRIP TO FREEDOM 4 13:551800mMdn Plate10 Duncan Howells
 10 SENOR DON 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP10 Yogas Govender
 7 PUTCHINI 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP7 Ivan Van Wyk
[Collapse] Donovan Dillon
 3 ATOMIC FORTY FIVE 1 12:101000mMdn Plate3 Kumaran Naidoo
 7 LEILA'S ROSE 4 13:551800mMdn Plate6 Jarett Rugg
 2 CALL ME TONIGHT 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP2 Kumaran Naidoo
 12 SPIFFY 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP12 Wendy Whitehead
 9 TREADING WATER 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP9 Kumaran Naidoo
[Collapse] Gareth Wright
 1 KING CYRUS 1 12:101000mMdn Plate1 Andre Nel
 7 TENACIOUS TIME 2 12:451400mMdn Plate7 Andre Nel
 8 SIR HENRY HAWKINS 3 13:201400mMdn Plate8 Wendy Whitehead
 4 SILVER BEAUTY 4 13:551800mMdn Plate3 Andre Nel
 2 LADY SHARON 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP2 W/B Badenhorst/Kennedy
 10 CHATTERTONS KEEPER 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP10 Wendy Whitehead
 4 SOLICITOR GENERAL 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP4 Julie Guthrie
[Collapse] Jabu Jacobs
 5 NO MONEY HONEY 1 12:101000mMdn Plate5-2.5Garth Puller
 5 PINA COLADA 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP5-2.5Gary Rich
 3 MISS CHARLOTTE 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP3-2.5Garth Puller
[Collapse] Jarred Lee Samuel
 7 ROAD TO SCOTLAND 1 12:101000mMdn Plate7 R A Hill/S R Hill
[Collapse] Jeffery Syster
 2 FORT WYLIE 1 12:101000mMdn Plate2-1.5Tienie Prinsloo
 12 CHAMPINGATTHEBIT 2 12:451400mMdn Plate12-1.5Tienie Prinsloo
 12 MONTANA SKY 3 13:201400mMdn Plate11-1.5Tienie Prinsloo
 10 ELUSIVE SUZY 4 13:551800mMdn Plate9-1.5Tienie Prinsloo
 4 TOP SALUTE 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP4-1.5Tienie Prinsloo
 11 DADS ROOTS 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP11-1.5Tienie Prinsloo
[Collapse] Julius Mphanya
 6 LA FISTA FLYER 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP6-1.5+1.5Tienie Prinsloo
[Collapse] Keagan De Melo
 6 TO THE MAX 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP6 Dean Kannemeyer
 2 QUANT MASTER 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP2 R A Hill/S R Hill
[Collapse] Kyle Strydom
 8 BATTLE OF STIRLING 1 12:101000mMdn Plate8-4.0Louis Goosen
 13 FRILLY SOX 2 12:451400mMdn Plate5-4Paul Lafferty
 9 GREEN ICE 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP9-4.0Alyson Wright
 9 WHAT A SARAH 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP9-4.0Tienie Prinsloo
 5 BRAVO ZULU 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP5-4.0Louis Goosen
[Collapse] Lyle Hewitson
 4 SET THE DATE 1 12:101000mMdn Plate4 C Hewitson
 6 CUBANELLE 2 12:451400mMdn Plate6 Dennis Bosch
 10 LIGHTENING SPIRIT 3 13:201400mMdn Plate10 Alyson Wright
 8 LADY QUIN 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP8 C Hewitson
 12 GLOBAL ASH 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP12 C Hewitson
 3 BINARY STAR 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP3 Alyson Wright
 14 BEDAZZLED JOKER 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP12 Alyson Wright
[Collapse] Marco V'Rensburg
 4 SACCHARO 3 13:201400mMdn Plate4 Dennis Bosch
 5 CAPTIVE GOLD 4 13:551800mMdn Plate4 Duncan Howells
 7 FORT CAROL 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP7 Cliffie Miller
 2 MAMBO LYRIC 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP2 Cliffie Miller
 5 BRIGHT FLAME 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP5 Cliffie Miller
[Collapse] Mfanelo Hlanganani Zuma
 8 TINTED VISION 4 13:551800mMdn Plate7-4.0Michael Roberts
[Collapse] Muzi Yeni
 2 ROCKET RHUMBA 2 12:451400mMdn Plate2 Doug Campbell
 3 FEARLESS KNIGHT 3 13:201400mMdn Plate3 Doug Campbell
 4 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP4 Bill Human
 1 SECRET DYNASTY 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP1 Bill Human
 11 NOBLE PRINCESS 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP11 Cliffie Miller
 4 BEAT IT 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP4 Duncan Howells
 8 STAND BY ME (AUS) 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP8 Doug Campbell
[Collapse] Sean Veale
 3 FLYING VISION 2 12:451400mMdn Plate3 Dennis Drier
 1 MASTERS BEAUTY 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP1 Dennis Drier
 3 GRANDE MAESTRO 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP3 Darryl Moore
 9 TONIGHTSFIGHTNIGHT 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP9 Dennis Drier
[Collapse] Serino Moodley
 9 FREEDOM DANCER 1 12:101000mMdn Plate9 Michael Roberts
 11 FLASH GALA 2 12:451400mMdn Plate11 Michael Roberts
 3 SUZIE TWO SHOES 4 13:551800mMdn Plate2 Dennis Bosch
 11 FEVER 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP11 Dennis Bosch
 7 SATARA 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP7 Kumaran Naidoo
 12 TRANSONIC 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP12 Dennis Bosch
 1 JONATHAN 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP1 Yadav Singh
[Collapse] Stuart Randolph
 5 COZY DOT COM 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP5 Lola Crawford
 7 RUNNING FREELY 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP7 Lowan Denysschen
[Collapse] T Gumede
 1 MR DARCY 3 13:201400mMdn Plate1-2.5Nathan Kotzen
[Collapse] Thabiso Gumede
 6 SOWETO HALL 1 12:101000mMdn Plate6-2.5Kumaran Naidoo
 5 GINGERSPATHTOGLORY 7 15:401400mMR 60 HCP5-2.5Duncan Howells
[Collapse] Tristan Godden
 10 LIAOLUO BAY 1 12:101000mMdn Plate10 Kumaran Naidoo
 4 JUST PERFECT 2 12:451400mMdn Plate4 Lola Crawford
 6 NAVARINO BAY 3 13:201400mMdn Plate6 Kumaran Naidoo
 6 STRAIGHT UP 6 15:051600mMR 64 HCP6 Duncan Howells
 3 JERRY THE JUGGLER 9 16:501200mMR 68 HCP3 Cliffie Miller
[Collapse] Warren Kennedy
 1 RED HOT NIGHT 2 12:451400mMdn Plate1 G van Zyl (Jnr)
 9 CAPRICCIO 4 13:551800mMdn Plate8 Paul Gadsby
 10 QUEEN'S PLAIN 5 14:301900mMR 60 HCP10 G van Zyl (Jnr)
 6 SUPER AGRA 8 16:151200mMR 79 HCP6 G van Zyl (Jnr)
Page 1 of 1 (128 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.