See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 01 August 2020
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Aldo Domeyer
 2 BETTER DAYS 1 12:201000mMdn Plate4 Candice Bass-Robinson
 2 KISS OF LIFE 2 12:551000mMdn Plate8 Candice Bass-Robinson
 1 SH BOOM 3 13:301400mMdn Plate6 Candice Bass-Robinson
 3 BLACK BELT 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP2 Eric Sands
 3 CRUISE ALONG 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP8 Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 QUEEN'S CLUB 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP1 Justin Snaith
 3 ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP6 Greg Ennion
[Collapse] Corne Orffer
 3 BLINGKING 1 12:201000mMdn Plate6 Brett Crawford
 8 ROYAL SUPPORT 2 12:551000mMdn Plate9 Justin Snaith
 8 MAISON MERCI 3 13:301400mMdn Plate3 Brett Crawford
 4 GIMME GIMME GIMME 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP7 Candice Bass-Robinson
 8 RUBY AND ROSES 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP3 Corrie Lensley
 3 SECRET DEPTHS 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP4 Michael Robinson
 1 ALMOST CAPTURED 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP2 Brett Crawford
[Collapse] Devin Ashby
 1 BARNEY MCGREW 1 12:201000mMdn Plate5 Andries Steyn
 4 GEORGE 3 13:301400mMdn Plate8 Paul Reeves
 5 DUCHESS OF STATE 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP5 Corrie Lensley
 4 CROWDED HOUSE 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP9 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Grant Behr
 10 PATH OF FLIGHT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate11 Michael Robinson
 2 HOW AND WHY 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP7 Eric Sands
 5 DURTY NELLY 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP9 Michael Robinson
 9 GREY PRINCESS 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP7-+0.5Michael Robinson
[Collapse] Grant Van Niekerk
 4 CARLO COLLODI 1 12:201000mMdn Plate8 Justin Snaith
 6 LEGAL DREAM 2 12:551000mMdn Plate6 Justin Snaith
 6 HOEDSPRUIT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate13 Justin Snaith
 1 MYHOPESANDDREAMS 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP3 Justin Snaith
 8 FIRST STREET 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP4 Justin Snaith
 6 WALDORF ASTORIA (AUS) 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP9 Justin Snaith
 1 DARK CRYSTAL 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP7 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Greg Cheyne
 6 KAPTEIN 1 12:201000mMdn Plate9 Brett Crawford
 3 CHAUELS CAMELOT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate7 Candice Bass-Robinson
 6 CAPTAIN TURK 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP6 Andre Nel
 6 OUR PRIZED JEWEL 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP1 Brett Crawford
 1 DIVA'S EXPRESS 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP8 Andre Nel
 4 BOOMPS A DAISY (AUS) 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP5 Brett Crawford
 5 WINDSOR BEAT 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP5 Adam Marcus
[Collapse] Jannie Bekker
 5 EMBLEM OF HOPE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate3 Piet Botha
 9 SONIC BURST 2 12:551000mMdn Plate3 Piet Botha
 11 SILVER CELEBRITY 3 13:301400mMdn Plate10 Justin Snaith
 5 VERATRUM 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP5 Justin Snaith
 1 STAR OF SILVER 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP3 Justin Snaith
 3 MISS MILLSTREAM 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP4 Piet Botha
 8 MON CHERIE 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP1 Patrick Kruyer
 7 HIDDEN STRINGS 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP10 Greg Ennion
[Collapse] Joshwin Solomons
 9 MASTER OF POWER 1 12:201000mMdn Plate1-4.0Candice Bass-Robinson
 10 WHAT A FLIGHT 2 12:551000mMdn Plate5-4.0Candice Bass-Robinson
 5 GREENLIGHTFLASH 3 13:301400mMdn Plate1-4.0Candice Bass-Robinson
 4 ANDERSON 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP1-4.0Justin Snaith
 10 ROCK TRIP 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP2-4.0Candice Bass-Robinson
 10 MY WICKED WAYS 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP6-4.0Glen Kotzen
 11 FOURS A CROWD 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP8-4.0Glen Kotzen
[Collapse] M J Byleveld
 8 MACH FOUR 1 12:201000mMdn Plate7 Justin Snaith
 4 EMMA'S GIRL 2 12:551000mMdn Plate4 Justin Snaith
 7 LOOK FOR HOUNDS 3 13:301400mMdn Plate12 Vaughan Marshall
 2 TILLIEANGUS 4 14:051700mMR 76 HCP4 Justin Snaith
 7 FYNBOS 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP9-+1.0Vaughan Marshall
 7 MARAVILLOSO 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP10 Justin Snaith
 6 CARIBBEAN SUNSET 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP3 Vaughan Marshall
 6 AYE AYE 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP1 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Morne Winnaar
 1 SOVEREIGN ROSE 2 12:551000mMdn Plate2 Glen Kotzen
 13 ZO LUCKY 3 13:301400mMdn Plate2 Glen Kotzen
 5 KATHLEEN 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP5 Glen Kotzen
[Collapse] Oswald Noach
 3 STEPITUPBABY 2 12:551000mMdn Plate7 Corrie Lensley
 9 NORTHERN SONG 3 13:301400mMdn Plate4 Glen Kotzen
 2 CRUSADE'S PROMISE 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP2 Vaughan Marshall
 9 MISS D' ARAY 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP6 Glen Puller
 2 FLEECED 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP8 Justin Snaith
 8 ALFRED'S GIRL 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP4 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
[Collapse] Sandile Mbhele
 7 PERFECT DISPLAY 2 12:551000mMdn Plate1 Justin Snaith
 12 THEORY OF FLIGHT 3 13:301400mMdn Plate9 Candice Bass-Robinson
 9 LADY LU 5 14:401600mMR 91 HCP6 Andre Nel
 11 POWER GIRL 6 15:151600mMR 74 HCP11 Andries Steyn
 7 VANDAH'S SPIRIT 7 15:501200mMR 92 HCP2 Candice Bass-Robinson
 10 FERRARI RED 8 16:301200mMR 79 HCP3 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Sihle Cele
 7 LIVINGSTONE 1 12:201000mMdn Plate2 Brett Crawford
 2 DESERT ILLUSION 3 13:301400mMdn Plate5 Brett Crawford
Page 1 of 1 (89 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.