See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Friday, 06 December 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Alan Greeff
 4 TIGER IN THE SUN 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate6Greg Cheyne
 6 CIANNA 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate7Charles Ndlovu
 6 ASCENDING HEIGHTS 2 13:051400mMdn Plate7Greg Cheyne
 7 CALANDRA 2 13:051400mMdn Plate13Teaque Gould
 9 IN THE SKY 3 13:402000mMdn Plate1Greg Cheyne
 7 ROCK ALOE 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP7Greg Cheyne
 1 WOODSTOCK FAIRY 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP11Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 2 SILVERY HEIGHTS 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP13Greg Cheyne
 4 FOOLS GARDEN 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP3Teaque Gould
 1 AMERICAN LANDING 6 15:301600mGrad Plate2Greg Cheyne
 2 PHILOS 6 15:301600mGrad Plate10Teaque Gould
 1 OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP12Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 2 VIVIR 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP6Sandile Khathi
 3 VIA SACRA 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP1M J Byleveld
 7 DAME COMMANDER 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP10Teaque Gould
 8 WITCH OF THE WEST 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP3Kendall Minnie
 9 RACINE 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP8Greg Cheyne
 10 STOPTHINKINGOFME 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP4Charles Ndlovu
 7 MISS JACKSONVILLE 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP4Greg Cheyne
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 1 QUEEN MAKEDA 2 13:051400mMdn Plate5Corne Orffer
 5 HORSE HAIZI 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP11Corne Orffer
 12 STRAWBERRY GIRL 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP7Julius Mphanya
[Collapse] Des J McLachlan
 1 PRINCE IN ACTION 3 13:402000mMdn Plate4Chase Maujean
 6 ROYAL APPLAUSE 6 15:301600mGrad Plate7Julius Mphanya
[Collapse] Gavin Smith
 1 AIR MUSEUM 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate1Eldin Webber
 2 FEEL THE THUNDER 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate3Julius Mphanya
 7 SUGAR GUM 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate4Marco V'Rensburg
 9 GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 13:051400mMdn Plate9Marco V'Rensburg
 13 GERMINATION 2 13:051400mMdn Plate15Julius Mphanya
 4 GIVEMETHETHUMBSUP 3 13:402000mMdn Plate6Marco V'Rensburg
 8 FREEDOM TRAIL 3 13:402000mMdn Plate9Julius Mphanya
 1 STORY OF MY LIFE 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP2Marco V'Rensburg
 7 EXCLUSIVITY 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP8Corne Orffer
 9 ALASKAN FATE 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP12Marco V'Rensburg
 3 BRIGADOON ELY 6 15:301600mGrad Plate6Marco V'Rensburg
 5 MASTERFUL 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP3Marco V'Rensburg
 8 BORN A BULLY 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP10M J Byleveld
[Collapse] Grant Paddock
 2 LORD MARSHAL 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP9Bernard Fayd'Herbe
[Collapse] Hekkie Strydom
 4 NOVEMBER STORM 6 15:301600mGrad Plate5Charles Ndlovu
 6 OKAVANGO DELTA 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP7Charles Ndlovu
 10 ELUSIVE KAT 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP12Shadlee Fortune
[Collapse] Jacques Strydom
 2 BILLI ANN 2 13:051400mMdn Plate14Donald Bogaleboile
 5 RED FOREST 2 13:051400mMdn Plate1Eldin Webber
 2 KING CAPONE 3 13:402000mMdn Plate8Keanen Steyn
 2 FRIKKIE 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP6Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 11 BOLDNESS 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP2Keanen Steyn
 12 SETTLEMENT DAY 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP9Kendall Minnie
 13 HOPEFUL 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP10Donald Bogaleboile
 6 ONESIE 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP5Keanen Steyn
 12 MASTER DESIGN 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP1Keanen Steyn
[Collapse] Juan Nel
 3 HOMER FIDGET 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate5Luyolo Mxothwa
 15 TERRA CREEK GIRL 2 13:051400mMdn Plate4Keanen Steyn
[Collapse] Montana Turner
 8 WORLD SQUARED 2 13:051400mMdn Plate8Bernard Fayd'Herbe
[Collapse] Sharon B Kotzen
 10 QUERENCIA 2 13:051400mMdn Plate6Luyolo Mxothwa
 12 COSMIC LOVE 2 13:051400mMdn Plate12M J Byleveld
 3 HALLELUJAH 3 13:402000mMdn Plate5M J Byleveld
 6 MASTEROFTHEPARTY 3 13:402000mMdn Plate2Luyolo Mxothwa
 3 DESERT CHIEF 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP3Ryan Munger
 4 QUERARI VIKING 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP8Luyolo Mxothwa
 8 CRUISE CRUZ 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP1Shadlee Fortune
 3 ANGEL OF ATHENS 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP6M J Byleveld
 8 WYLIE'S FLAME 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP4Luyolo Mxothwa
 10 EASYBYFAR 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP1Ryan Munger
 7 PEARL TIARA 6 15:301600mGrad Plate1Luyolo Mxothwa
 8 HOME RULER 6 15:301600mGrad Plate8M J Byleveld
 10 STRAWBERRY WINE 6 15:301600mGrad Plate11Ryan Munger
 4 RECONNAISSANCE 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP2Ryan Munger
 9 CHERRY POP 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP5Luyolo Mxothwa
[Collapse] Tara Laing
 5 WANGAN MIDNIGHT 1 12:30800mMdn Juv Plate2Chase Maujean
 11 PRECIOUS JEWEL 2 13:051400mMdn Plate11Chase Maujean
 5 ARANJUEZ 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP5Chase Maujean
 6 RED HERRING 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP5Chase Maujean
 9 VALDERRAMA 6 15:301600mGrad Plate4Chase Maujean
 4 CAPTAIN ANNE BONNY 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP2Chase Maujean
 3 PARA HANDY 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP6Chase Maujean
[Collapse] Yvette Bremner
 3 GREY MISTRESS 2 13:051400mMdn Plate10Collen Storey
 4 RULETTA 2 13:051400mMdn Plate3Kendall Minnie
 14 SNOW HUNTER 2 13:051400mMdn Plate2Ryan Munger
 5 GAELIC STORM 3 13:402000mMdn Plate7Kendall Minnie
 7 BUZZ WORD 3 13:402000mMdn Plate3Collen Storey
 6 JAY'S HAWK 4 14:152000mMR 86 HCP4Collen Storey
 5 BLUSHING BRIDE 5 14:552000mFM 78 HCP7Collen Storey
 5 GREATEST WISH 6 15:301600mGrad Plate9Collen Storey
 11 BAYOU BOSS 6 15:301600mGrad Plate3Kendall Minnie
 11 MRS O 7 16:051000mFM 92 HCP9Collen Storey
 1 GUN HILL 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP11Kendall Minnie
 11 TOASTMASTER 8 16:401400mMR 74 HCP8Collen Storey
Page 1 of 1 (99 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.