See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Wednesday, 04 December 2019
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
Jockey
[Collapse] Adam Marcus
 3 ALNWICK CASTLE 2 13:401200mMdn Plate8Warren Kennedy
 6 WINTER SHADOW 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP6M J Byleveld
 3 QUINTAY (ARG) 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP11Warren Kennedy
[Collapse] Andre Nel
 4 DOUBLE CHARGE 2 13:401200mMdn Plate1Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 1 O SOLE MIO 4 14:552000mMdn Plate12Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 1 ANSE LAZIO (AUS) 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP7Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 6 CAPTAIN TURK 6 16:051600mMR 76 HCP5Anthony Andrews
[Collapse] Ashley Fortune
 6 AEMILIANO 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP14Jannie Bekker
[Collapse] Brett Crawford
 3 FOXY LADY 3 14:201400mMdn Plate5Corne Orffer
 4 ROCAMADOUR 4 14:552000mMdn Plate7Anton Marcus
 6 CAMINO PALMERO 4 14:552000mMdn Plate8Corne Orffer
 3 EARL OF WARWICK 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP3Corne Orffer
 3 STANLEY 6 16:051600mMR 76 HCP3Corne Orffer
 11 TRACES (AUS) 7 16:401100mGrad Plate6Anton Marcus
[Collapse] Candice Bass-Robinson
 7 WINTER PEACE 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate1Greg Cheyne
 5 ELUSIVE JOKER 2 13:401200mMdn Plate11Anthony Andrews
 4 PROCLAIMER 3 14:201400mMdn Plate6Greg Cheyne
 5 REEF KNOT 3 14:201400mMdn Plate8Sandile Mbhele
 13 LADY OF CHOICE 4 14:552000mMdn Plate13Sandile Mbhele
 16 TRAVETIRE 4 14:552000mMdn Plate11Anthony Andrews
 5 MERCURANA 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP8Keagan De Melo
 1 MACHIAVELLI 7 16:401100mGrad Plate1Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 3 FABIAN 7 16:401100mGrad Plate4Greg Cheyne
 2 MR COBBS 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP15Bernard Fayd'Herbe
[Collapse] Dean Kannemeyer
 2 AZORES 6 16:051600mMR 76 HCP4Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Dennis Drier
 8 CARTEL CAPTAIN 7 16:401100mGrad Plate7Gavin Lerena
[Collapse] Geoff Woodruff
 11 DESTRUCTION BOY 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP6Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Glen Kotzen
 3 MIFID TWO 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate4Warren Kennedy
 4 MUSICAL GLITCH 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate7Keagan De Melo
 5 RUBY RHYTHM 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate5Grant Behr
 6 FINAL APPEAL 2 13:401200mMdn Plate7M J Byleveld
 7 KING OF THE MOMENT 2 13:401200mMdn Plate3Donovan Dillon
 10 NORTHWEST PASSAGE 3 14:201400mMdn Plate9Donovan Dillon
 5 SILVER TIARA 4 14:552000mMdn Plate3Greg Cheyne
 9 MISS LA DEE DA 4 14:552000mMdn Plate6Donovan Dillon
 10 FIRSTLADYOFFLYING 4 14:552000mMdn Plate14Grant Behr
 4 MIRACULOUSLY OURS 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP4Warren Kennedy
 7 DOUBLE ALLIANCE 7 16:401100mGrad Plate10Warren Kennedy
 1 HUBBLE 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP3Donovan Dillon
[Collapse] Glen Puller
 1 DAD'S CATCH 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate3Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 2 YVONNE'S PRINCESS 4 14:552000mMdn Plate2Brandon May
 7 MELIORA 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP9Richard Fourie
 7 LIMELIGHT 6 16:051600mMR 76 HCP1Brandon May
 4 READY TO RUMBLE 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP10Brandon May
[Collapse] Greg Ennion
 11 ARION EXPRESS 4 14:552000mMdn Plate9Luyolo Mxothwa
 5 WINTER TANGO 6 16:051600mMR 76 HCP2Donovan Dillon
 2 ELUSIVE TRADER 7 16:401100mGrad Plate5Donovan Dillon
[Collapse] HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 7 BOLD DIVA 4 14:552000mMdn Plate1Gavin Lerena
[Collapse] Jurgen van Heerden
 2 AFRICA'S GOLD 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP1Greg Cheyne
[Collapse] Justin Snaith
 2 FAVORITA 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate6Robert Khathi
 8 PARKTOWN 2 13:401200mMdn Plate5Richard Fourie
 10 TWICE AS SLEEK 2 13:401200mMdn Plate10Robert Khathi
 6 WHISKY TANGO 3 14:201400mMdn Plate4Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 7 SNOWDROPS 3 14:201400mMdn Plate3Richard Fourie
 3 HALLIBERRY 4 14:552000mMdn Plate10Richard Fourie
 6 GENERAL FRANCO 7 16:401100mGrad Plate3Richard Fourie
 7 LADDER MAN 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP12Richard Fourie
[Collapse] Michael Robinson
 6 SPACIAL AURA 1 13:05900mMdn Juv Plate2Richard Fourie
 8 FUTURISTIC DAME 4 14:552000mMdn Plate5Warren Kennedy
 10 CALL ME AL 7 16:401100mGrad Plate9Robert Khathi
 13 FORTY DAYS 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP9Corne Orffer
 15 WADI RUM 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP5Robert Khathi
[Collapse] Patrick Kruyer
 1 OVER THE WAY 3 14:201400mMdn Plate1M J Byleveld
 2 KINDRED COUNTESS 3 14:201400mMdn Plate7Devin Ashby
 9 ADORABLE ALLEY 3 14:201400mMdn Plate2Luyolo Mxothwa
 8 THE BLUES 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP2Devin Ashby
[Collapse] Paul Reeves
 1 WILL SCARLET 2 13:401200mMdn Plate2Devin Ashby
 12 MOON ROCK 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP13Keagan De Melo
[Collapse] Peter D Wrensch
 10 TROOP THE COLOUR 5 15:302400mMR 80 HCP5Oswald Noach
[Collapse] Piet Steyn
 2 RISING MOON 2 13:401200mMdn Plate6Oswald Noach
 11 WHAT A MAN 2 13:401200mMdn Plate4Grant Behr
 10 PRINCE ORACY 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP7Grant Behr
[Collapse] Vaughan Marshall
 9 SPEED OF NIGHT 2 13:401200mMdn Plate9Sandile Mbhele
 15 SHE WILL RULE 4 14:552000mMdn Plate4M J Byleveld
 4 AGENT OF FORTUNE 7 16:401100mGrad Plate11M J Byleveld
 5 MAGIC SAILOR 7 16:401100mGrad Plate2Oswald Noach
 9 GROUND CONTROL 7 16:401100mGrad Plate8Sandile Mbhele
 8 RED EIGHT 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP1Anthony Andrews
 9 WINTER ASSEMBLY 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP8M J Byleveld
 14 SPY 8 17:151200mMR 76 HCP2Sandile Mbhele
Page 1 of 1 (100 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.