See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Saturday, 07 December 2019
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
Trainer
[Collapse] Aldo Domeyer
 3 CAPE TO RIO 1 13:001200mMdn Plate1 Andre Nel
 3 LADY LU 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP5 Andre Nel
 1 ACADEMIC GOLD 4 14:451600mMdn Plate6 Andre Nel
 5 CONGO COMPAQ 5 15:231800mMdn Plate10 Andre Nel
 9 CAPTAIN FLINDERS 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP1 Eric Sands
 4 MAYFERN 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP8 Candice Bass-Robinson
 8 MERAKI (AUS) 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP12 Candice Bass-Robinson
[Collapse] Anton Marcus
 9 SING OUT LOUD 1 13:001200mMdn Plate3 Brett Crawford
 8 FADE TO BLACK 3 14:101400mMdn Plate1 Dean Kannemeyer
 3 DARK MISTRESS 4 14:451600mMdn Plate13 Glen Kotzen
 3 IT'S COMPLEX 5 15:231800mMdn Plate12 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] Bernard Fayd'Herbe
 1 LADY OF THE LAKE 1 13:001200mMdn Plate9 Eric Sands
 2 DOUBLE REWARD 4 14:451600mMdn Plate11 Justin Snaith
 1 JJ THE WOLF 5 15:231800mMdn Plate3 Justin Snaith
 6 TILLIEANGUS 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP10 Justin Snaith
 2 LUNAR TUNES 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP1 Michael Robinson
[Collapse] Corne Orffer
 1 SMART WILLIAM 3 14:101400mMdn Plate9 Brett Crawford
 4 POSSIBILITY 4 14:451600mMdn Plate12 Eric Sands
 4 ONLY ONE LIKE YOU 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP6 Brett Crawford
 5 MISS D' ARAY 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP4 Glen Puller
 10 ORAKAL 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP3 Michael Robinson
[Collapse] Devin Ashby
 2 WHAT A JEWEL 1 13:001200mMdn Plate5 Paul Reeves
 2 KALIMENTA WOOD 5 15:231800mMdn Plate9 Mike Stewart
[Collapse] Donovan Dillon
 7 BLUE GROUND 3 14:101400mMdn Plate8 Patrick Kruyer
 7 DUCHESS OF MALFI 4 14:451600mMdn Plate8 Glen Kotzen
 8 MORSE 5 15:231800mMdn Plate8 Eric Sands
 8 BROTHER LOUIS 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP4 Geoff Woodruff
 3 KENNY TRIX 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP8 Vaughan Marshall
[Collapse] Grant Behr
 5 FORGET O' GIRLS 1 13:001200mMdn Plate8 Dean Kannemeyer
 1 HAMMIE'S FAN 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP7 Piet Steyn
 11 WAITING FOR RAIN 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP10 Piet Steyn
[Collapse] Greg Cheyne
 8 SILENT POETRY 1 13:001200mMdn Plate6 Adam Marcus
 13 VILLITA RYE (ARG) 4 14:451600mMdn Plate9 Candice Bass-Robinson
 9 DAI ICHI 5 15:231800mMdn Plate1 Candice Bass-Robinson
 2 NORFOLK PINE 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP5 Brett Crawford
 6 ELUSIVE RAIN 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP3 Candice Bass-Robinson
 12 SPECTRA FORCE 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP6 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
[Collapse] Keagan De Melo
 3 MR FERGIE 3 14:101400mMdn Plate5 Eric Sands
 10 EVA EILEEN 4 14:451600mMdn Plate7 Patrick Kruyer
 6 TRACK ATTACK 5 15:231800mMdn Plate11 Dean Kannemeyer
 7 BLACK BELT 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP9 Eric Sands
 1 RILLE 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP7 Dean Kannemeyer
 6 LIBERTY HALL 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP4 Dean Kannemeyer
[Collapse] Luyolo Mxothwa
 4 EASY NOW 1 13:001200mMdn Plate2 Patrick Kruyer
 4 ELUSIVE TANGO 3 14:101400mMdn Plate2 Greg Ennion
 6 HOT LOVE 4 14:451600mMdn Plate1 Greg Ennion
 5 SIX DEGREES 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP8 Glen Kotzen
 4 EARTH HOUR 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP2 Patrick Kruyer
[Collapse] M J Byleveld
 5 ORFERD'S FLASH 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP6 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 12 TWO FOR TEA 4 14:451600mMdn Plate3 Dennis Drier
 4 THE SECOND WAVE 5 15:231800mMdn Plate5 Geoff Woodruff
 3 FYNBOS 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP2 Vaughan Marshall
 1 PRICELESS RULER 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP5 Dennis Drier
[Collapse] Morne Winnaar
 6 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 1 13:001200mMdn Plate4 Glen Kotzen
 6 ROCK THE NIGHT 3 14:101400mMdn Plate3 Glen Kotzen
 5 ARCTIC PRINCESS 4 14:451600mMdn Plate4 Glen Kotzen
 11 DANCING DUKE 5 15:231800mMdn Plate2 Glen Kotzen
 3 HEXATONIC 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP3 Glen Kotzen
[Collapse] Oswald Noach
 6 ALFRED'S GIRL 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP2 HWJ Crawford/M Rix
 9 POWER GIRL 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP5 Andries Steyn
[Collapse] Richard Fourie
 7 SCENT OF A DREAM 1 13:001200mMdn Plate7 Justin Snaith
 2 ON THE SCENT 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP3 Justin Snaith
 2 THEMADIRISHSHERIFF 3 14:101400mMdn Plate6 Justin Snaith
 8 FIRST STREET 4 14:451600mMdn Plate5 Justin Snaith
 7 DOUBLE CROWN 5 15:231800mMdn Plate4 Justin Snaith
 10 SILVER HOST 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP7 Justin Snaith
 7 FLATWARE 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP6 Justin Snaith
 5 GREEN JACKET 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP1 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Robert Khathi
 4 MARAVILLOSO 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP1 Justin Snaith
 5 TANGO WITH TIGERS 3 14:101400mMdn Plate7 Justin Snaith
 11 MY PROMISE TO YOU 4 14:451600mMdn Plate10 Patrick Kruyer
 12 IPSWITCH 5 15:231800mMdn Plate7 Justin Snaith
 7 NEXUS 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP7 Justin Snaith
[Collapse] Sandile Mbhele
 7 CELTIC CHARM 2 13:351400mFM 73 HCP4-1.5Mike Stewart
 9 RED ROCK CANYON 3 14:101400mMdn Plate4-1.5Vaughan Marshall
 9 ROYAL WINDSOR 4 14:451600mMdn Plate2-1.5Candice Bass-Robinson
 10 BARBERTON SILVER 5 15:231800mMdn Plate6-1.5Candice Bass-Robinson
 1 BLACKBEARD 6 16:001800mMR 76 HCP2-1.5Vaughan Marshall
 8 FLASH FIRE 7 16:351800mFM 72 HCP9-1.5Vaughan Marshall
 9 ZEB 8 17:101400mMR 104 HCP9-1.5Vaughan Marshall
Page 1 of 1 (96 items)Prev[1]Next v
 
 
Formgrids uses "cookies" to enhance site navigation and to analyze site usage. By clicking "Accept All Cookies", you agree to the storing of these cookies on your device. For more information see our Cookie Policy.